Ewige Vereinsliste IIS 1986 - 2018

Österreich
LSV Vorarlberg
Montafoner Schwimmclub
SC ValBlu Bludenz
SC Bregenz
Schwimmunion Osttirol
Schwimmunion citynet@ Hall
Sportunion ADM Linz
SV Reutte/Tirol
Wassersportverein Imst
Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck
Tiroler Wassersportverein Telfs
TS Dornbirn
Italien
ASD Dolomitica CTT
Schwimm Club Gröden
SSV Bozen  
SSV Bruneck  
U. S. Dolomitica
ASV Schwimmclub Brixen
Schweiz
Schwimm Club   Sihlfisch Adliswil
Schwimm Club      Uster Wallisellen
Wasser Sport   Club Kloten
Liechtenstein
Liechtensteiner SV
Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein
SC Aquarius Triesen
Dänemark
KVIK Kastrup
 
Slowenien
PK Ilirija Ljubljana
 
Tschechien
MIBO Boskovice
 
Ungarn
 SC Jövö
 
USA
Virginia Masters
Baden-Württemberg
1. Schwimmclub Ravensburg
MTV Aalen
SF Dornstadt
SG Oberschwaben
SG Schwarzwald/Baar/Heuberg
SK Sparta Konstanz
SSG Heidenheim
SSG Weil am Rhein
SV Blankenloch 1911
SV Cannstatt
SV Friedrichshafen
SV Oberkochen
SV Region Stuttgart
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Weingarten
TG Biberach
TG Geislingen
TSV Bad Saulgau
TSV Künzelsau 1846
TV Bad Mergentheim
TV 1860 Pfullendorf
Hessen
KSV Baunatal
Rheingauer Schwimmclub 70
TV Hersfeld 1848
Vfl 1860 Marburg
 
 Niedersachsen
SSF Obernkirchen
SV Göppingen 04
 
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Ronsdorfer SG 1884
SG Oberhausen
SG Solingen
TSG Kirchhellen
SG Bergisch Land
Brandenburg
SSV PCK 90 Schwedt
 
Bremen
SGS Bremerhaven
 
Rheinland-Pfalz
Ludwigshafener SV 07
 
Schleswig-Holstein
SV Neptun im Kieler TV 1885
Bayern
Mittelfranken
SG Frankenhöhe
SV 77 Bad Windsheim
TuS Feuchtwangen
VfL Nürnberg
 
Oberbayern
Freier Wassersportverein München
Post-SV Weilheim
SG Kreis Starnberg
SSG Bad Reichenhall
SSG Neptun Germering
SV Dachau
SV Fürstenfeldbrucker Wasserratten
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
SV Lohhof
SV 77 Neufahrn
SV Ottobrunn
SV Wacker Burghausen
TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall
TSV Erding "Delphine"
TSV 1896 Freilassing
TSV Gräfelfing
TSV 1860 Mühldorf
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
TSV Schongau
TSV 1863 Trostberg
TSV Vaterstetten
TuS Alztal Garching
VfL Piranhas Waldkraiburg
Kreis-Kader Inn-Chiemgau
 
Oberfranken
1. Wassersportverein Selb
SSV Forchheim
Turnerschaft Arzberg
 
Oberpfalz
SV Weiden 21
 
Unterfranken
SG Haßberge
SG TG/DJK Schweinfurt
SV Würzburg 05
 
Schwaben
1. SV Nördlingen
Post-SV Telekom Augsburg
SB Delphin 03 Augsburg
SG Gundelfingen
SG Haunstetten
SG KöBo - Orcas
SG Sonthofen-Burgberg
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim
SC Steibis -Team Aquaria-
ST Neusäß
SV Amendingen
SV Augsburg 1911
SV Pfronten
SV Sonthofen
SSV Höchstädt
Team Buron Kaufbeuren
TSG Füssen
TSG 1892 Stadtbergen
TSV 1897 Bad Wörishofen
TSV Bobingen
TSV Fischach
TSV 1862 Friedberg
TSV 1909 Gersthofen
TSV Königsbrunn
TSV 1861 Mindelheim
TSV 1850 Lindau
TSV 1863 Marktoberdorf
TSV Neu-Ulm
TSV 1862 Obergünzburg
TSV Oberstdorf
TSV Rain
TSV Schwabmünchen
TV Kaufbeuren-Neugablonz
TV 1856 Kempten
TV 1858 Lindenberg
TV Memmingen 1859
TV Neugablonz
VSC 1862 Donauwörth