25M Bahn

6 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
 25 S Eisinger Noelle 1995 33,77 09.12.2001
 25 R Böck Veronika 2005 28,78 19.11.2011
 25 B Eisinger Noelle 1995 27,01 09.12.2001
 25 F Böck Veronika 2005 29,84 19.11.2011
7 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
 25 S Eisinger Noelle 1995 27,66 24.02.2002
 25 R Keiß Amelie 2004 25,50 19.11.2011
 25 B Stempfle Stefanie 2001 25,74 13.12.2008
 25 F Keiß Amelie 2004 20,44 19.11.2011
100 L Böck Martina 1985 2:21,50 22.11.1992
8 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
 25 S Goetz Ronja 2008 23,03 19.11.2016
50 S Goetz Ronja 2008 53,97 08.10.2016
 25 R Aichele Fiona 2009 22,93 02.12.2017
50 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 51,12 08.12.1996
100 R Aichele Fiona 2009 1:52,64 14.10.2017
 25 B Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 23,63 02.12.2017
50 B Schindele Ramona 1985 51,60 13.11.1993
100 B Schindele Ramona 1985 1:49,60 13.11.1993
 25 F Prestel Romina 1993 17,67 09.12.2001
50 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 43,39 27.10.1996
100 F Böck Martina 1985 43,39 27.10.1996
200 F Goetz Ronja 2008 3:48,64 08.10.2016
100 L Bücherl Michaela 1988 1:52,08 08.12.1996
9 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
 25 S Aichele Fiona 2009 20,81 17.11.2018
50 S Eisinger Noelle 1995 45,95 09.10.2004
100 S Eisinger Noelle 1995 1:46,66 20.05.2004
 25 R Aichele Fiona 2009 18,96 17.11.2018
50 R Aichele Fiona 2009 43,65 17.11.2018
100 R Eisinger Noelle 1995 1:31,34 27.11.2004
200 R Aichele Fiona 2009 3:23,69 06.05.2018
 25 B Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 21,01 17.11.2018
50 B Eisinger Noelle 1995 46,86 20.11.2004
100 B Eisinger Noelle 1995 1:40,77 27.11.2004
 25 F Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 16,70 17.11.2018
50 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 38,48 23.11.1997
100 F Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 1:24,95 14.10.2018
200 F Aichele Fiona 2009 3:11,54 13.10.2018
100 L Eisinger Noelle 1995 1:36,88 27.11.2004
200 L Seidl Ella 2010 3:46,26 19.10.2019
10 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
 25 S Kopsa Christina 1986 20,47 09.03.1996
50 S Aichele Fiona 2009 42,49 09.03.2019
100 S Aichele Fiona 2009 1:31,20 18.05.2019
 25 R Kopsa Christina 1986 22,75 13.07.1996
50 R Aichele Fiona 2009 40,04 30.05.2019
100 R Aichele Fiona 2009 1:24,79 30.05.2019
200 R Aichele Fiona 2009 3:01,75 19.05.2019
 25 B Meßmang Antonia 2009 22,03 23.02.2019
50 B Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 44,99 04.05.2019
100 B Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 1:36,96 09.11.2019
200 B Eisinger Noelle 1995 3:30,74 23.04.2005
 25 F Kopsa Christina 1986 18,79 13.07.1996
50 F Aichele Fiona 2009 34,83 30.05.2019
100 F Aichele Fiona 2009 1:16,67 30.05.2019
200 F Aichele Fiona 2009 2:45,88 04.05.2019
400 F Aichele Fiona 2009 5:50,56 24.03.2019
800 F Miller Christin 2003 12:56,47 07.12.2013
1500 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 25:04,35 28.11.1988
100 L Aichele Fiona 2009 1:28,53 30.05.2019
200 L Aichele Fiona 2009 3:05,69 19.05.2019
400 L Miller Jessica 2003 7:02,26 07.12.2013
11 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Kremer Inola 1999 37,94 09.10.2010
100 S Miller Christin 2003 1:25,44 22.11.2014
200 S Kremer Inola 1999 3:21,62 16.10.2010
 25 R Weizenegger Eva 1990 32,35 25.03.2001
50 R Haug Felicia 1997 38,29 29.11.2008
100 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 1:20,36 05.12.1999
200 R Haug Felicia 1997 2:54,43 09.11.2008
 25 B Bayer Isabella 2008 21,57 06.04.2019
50 B Waibel Verena 1982 41,30 13.11.1993
100 B Waibel Verena 1982 1:29,80 24.10.1993
200 B Pensel Antonia 1996 3:16,82 11.11.2007
50 F Haug Felicia 1997 32,57 20.12.2008
100 F Haug Felicia 1997 1:13,38 29.11.2008
200 F Miller Christin 2003 2:41,39 18.10.2014
400 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 5:36,20 24.10.1999
800 F Haug Felicia 1997 11:22,95 23.11.2008
1500 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 22:37,68 28.11.1999
100 L Haug Felicia 1997 1:23,84 29.11.2008
200 L Haug Felicia 1997 2:59,92 19.10.2008
400 L Haug Felicia 1997 6:14,84 23.11.2008
12 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Bücherl Michaela 1988 33,99 10.12.2000
100 S Miller Christin 2003 1:16,27 21.11.2015
200 S Kremer Inola 1999 2:57,71 15.05.2011
50 R Haug Felicia 1997 36,28 11.10.2009
100 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 1:18,55 16.04.2000
200 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 2:48,41 12.02.2000
50 B Pensel Antonia 1996 39,67 29.11.2008
100 B Waibel Verena 1982 1:26,70 12.05.1994
200 B Waibel Verena 1982 3:05,40 10.12.1994
50 F Kremer Inola 1999 31,02 17.12.2011
100 F Miller Christin 2003 1:08,71 21.11.2015
200 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 2:30,77 10.12.2000
400 F Kremer Inola 1999 5:13,69 10.12.2011
800 F Miller Christin 2003 10:25,28 06.12.2015
1500 F Carstens Manuela 1980 24:02,10 11.01.1992
100 L Haug Felicia 1997 1:18,78 17.05.2009
200 L Bücherl Michaela 1988 2:51,44 09.12.2000
400 L Kremer Inola 1999 5:42,01 10.12.2011
13 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Kremer Inola 1999 32,98 24.11.2012
100 S Kremer Inola 1999 1:11,79 24.11.2012
200 S Kremer Inola 1999 2:40,97 17.03.2012
50 R Kudlinski Barbara 1981 35,40 12.11.1994
100 R Luitz Louisa 1997 1:16,24 13.11.2010
200 R Kremer Inola 1999 2:42,95 06.05.2012
50 B Waibel Verena 1982 38,52 04.03.1995
100 B Waibel Verena 1982 1:24,34 11.03.1995
200 B Miller Christin 2003 3:03,87 23.04.2016
50 F Kremer Inola 1999 29,90 24.11.2012
100 F Schindler Joce 1999 1:05,28 13.10.2012
200 F Kremer Inola 1999 2:21,92 05.05.2012
400 F Kremer Inola 1999 4:59,92 08.12.2012
800 F Kremer Inola 1999 10:07,56 08.12.2012
1500 F Miller Christin 2003 19:49,23 22.10.2016
100 L Kremer Inola 1999 1:15,47 10.11.2012
200 L Kremer Inola 1999 2:44,09 05.05.2012
400 L Kremer Inola 1999 5:32,70 08.12.2012
14 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Kremer Inola 1999 32,03 09.11.2013
100 S Müller Carina 1989 1:10,33 29.11.2003
200 S Kremer Inola 1999 2:32,58 28.04.2013
50 R Kremer Inola 1999 34,30 23.11.2013
100 R Schindler Joce 1999 1:13,13 09.03.2013
200 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 2:39,74 28.04.2002
50 B Joas Franziska 1993 39,04 01.12.2007
100 B Waibel Verena 1982 1:23,24 04.05.1996
200 B Müller Carina 1989

3:00,93

29.11.2003
50 F Joas Franziska 1993 28,46 01.12.2007
100 F Joas Franziska 1993 1:02,53 01.12.2007
200 F

Kremer Inola

Schindler Joce

1999 2:18,30

09.03.2013

09.03.2013

400 F Kremer Inola 1999 4:58,07 07.12.2013
800 F Kremer Inola 1999 10:04,96 07.12.2013
1500 F Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 20:55,91 25.11.1995
100 L Kremer Inola 1999 1:13,40 23.11.2013
200 L Kremer Inola 1999 2:37,92 12.10.2013
400 L Kremer Inola 1999 5:26,67 07.12.2013
15 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Kremer Inola 1999 31,08 19.01.2014
100 S Kremer Inola 1999 1:06,80 17.05.2014
200 S Kremer Inola 1999 2:25,65 18.05.2014
50 R Joas Franziska 1993 34,56 27.01.2008
100 R Kremer Inola 1999 1:12,55 17.05.2014
200 R Kremer Inola 1999 2:34,92 18.05.2014
50 B Hauschild Katharina 1989 36,44 02.05.2004
100 B Müller Carina 1989 1:20,86 16.05.2004
200 B Müller Carina 1989 2:53,74 15.05.2004
50 F Joas Franziska 1993 28,27 10.02.2008
100 F Joas Franziska 1993 1:02,12 01.05.2008
200 F Kremer Inola 1999 2:12,15 17.05.2014
400 F Müller Carina 1989 4:59,43 12.12.2004
800 F Müller Carina 1989 10:04,73 12.12.2004
1500 F Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 20:35,58 30.11.1996
100 L Kremer Inola 1999 1:12,05 09.03.2014
200 L Kremer Inola 1999 2:32,16 17.05.2014
400 L Müller Carina 1989 5:25,04 12.12.2004
16 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Müller Carina 1989 31,54 19.03.2005
100 S Müller Carina 1989 1:08,55 23.04.2005
200 S Müller Carina 1989 2:29,10 20.03.2005
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 33,10 14.11.1992
100 R Müller Carina 1989 1:11,93 23.04.2005
200 R Gantner Tiana 1976 2:39,20 11.04.1992
50 B Gantner Tiana 1976 35,77 31.10.1992
100 B Gantner Tiana 1976 1:20,00 28.11.1992
200 B Müller Carina 1989 2:51,81 23.04.2005
50 F Gantner Tiana 1976 28,80 11.04.1992
100 F Müller Carina 1989 1:02,92 20.03.2005
200 F Müller Carina 1989 2:12,55 23.04.2005
400 F Müller Carina 1989 4:54,80 27.11.2005
800 F Müller Carina 1989 9:56,94 27.11.2005
1500 F Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 20:23,85 29.11.1997
100 L Müller Carina 1989 1:11,93 08.10.2005
200 L Müller Carina 1989 2:31,16 23.04.2005
400 L Müller Carina 1989 5:17,19 27.11.2005
17 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Müller Carina 1989 32,26 12.11.2006
100 S Maurer Isabell 1973 1:16,50 03.03.1990
200 S Maurer Isabell 1973 2:48,30 18.02.1990
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 32,70 20.03.1993
100 R Gantner Tiana 1976 1:13,30 27.03.1993
200 R Gantner Tiana 1976 2:39,00 27.03.1993
50 B Gantner Tiana 1976 35,70 20.02.1993
100 B Gantner Tiana 1976 1:20,60 02.05.1993
200 B Waibel Verena 1982 2:59,99 06.02.1999
50 F Gantner Tiana 1976 28,60 02.05.1993
100 F Gantner Tiana 1976 1:03,40 20.02.1993
200 F Gantner Tiana 1976 2:22,09 06.02.1999
400 F Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 5:08,05 28.02.1998
800 F Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 10:39,51 28.11.1998
1500 F Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 20:16,99 28.11.1998
100 L Müller Carina 1989 1:13,54 12.11.2006
200 L Waibel Verena 1982 2:41,07 06.02.1999
400 L Leistner Sigrid 1972 5:58,20 02.12.1989
Junioren (18/19 Jahre)
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Müller Carina 1989 31,58 17.03.2007
100 S Müller Carina 1989 1:10,41 17.03.2007
200 S Maurer Isabell 1973 2:49,30 17.02.1991
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 32,70 19.03.1994
100 R Gantner Tiana 1976 1:13,60 05.02.1994
200 R Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 2:42,26 06.02.1999
50 B Gantner Tiana 1976 37,50 19.03.1994
100 B Gantner Tiana 1976 1:22,50 05.03.1994
200 B Leistner Sigrid 1972 3:00,60 03.03.1990
50 F Gantner Tiana 1976 29,40 19.03.1994
100 F Müller Carina 1989 1:04,05 18.03.2007
200 F Müller Carina 1989 2:21,89 17.03.2007
400 F Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 5:04,42 06.02.1999
800 F Zähringer Christine 1979 10:47,48 29.11.1997
1500 F Zähringer Christine 1979 20:19,24 29.11.1997
100 L Leistner Sigrid 1972

1:14,70

09.11.1991
200 L Leistner Sigrid 1972 2:40,20 03.03.1990
400 L Müller Carina 1989 5:41,93 07.10.2007
Altersklasse 20
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 33,06 23.11.2003
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:13,60 07.04.1990
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:42,60 20.03.1993
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 34,95 16.05.1996
100 R Gantner Tiana 1976 1:15,47 06.02.1999
200 R Brunnhuber Franziska 1983 2:44,15 14.05.2006
50 B Gantner Tiana 1976 38,99 16.05.1996
100 B Straßmair Manuela 1975 1:25,46 21.05.1995
200 B Straßmair Manuela 1975 3:01,02 21.05.1995
50 F Gantner Tiana 1976 30,45 13.05.1999
100 F Brunnhuber Franziska 1983 1:06,78 14.05.2006
200 F Zähringer Christine 1979 2:24,60 10.05.2003
400 F Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 05:04,43 06.02.1999
800 F Joas Birgit 1969 10:33,00 11.12.1993
1500 F Joas Birgit 1969 20:13,90 09.01.1993
100 L Zähringer Christine 1979 1:17,12 27.01.2002
200 L Zähringer Christine 1979 2:45,24 02.02.2002
400 L Zähringer Christine 1979 5:43,26 02.02.2002
Altersklasse 25
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 32,16 27.04.2008
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:13,15 11.03.1995
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:38,20 10.12.1994
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 36,41 08.02.2003
100 R Gantner Tiana 1976 1:16,81 10.02.2001
200 R Gantner Tiana 1976 2:49,46 10.02.2001
50 B Zähringer Christine 1979 39,36 01.05.2004
100 B Zähringer Christine 1979 1:28,55 01.05.2004
200 B Zähringer Christine 1979 3:09,60 13.05.2006
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 30,52 06.11.2004
100 F Zähringer Christine 1979 1:06,60 09.11.2008
200 F Zähringer Christine 1979 2:22,84 09.11.2008
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:04,58 01.03.1997
800 F Zähringer Christine 1979 10:27,65 23.11.2008
1500 F Joas Birgit 1969 20:07,27 25.11.1995
100 L Zähringer Christine 1979 1:17,75 28.01.2006
200 L Zähringer Christine 1979 2:43,91 09.11.2008
400 L Zähringer Christine 1979 05:44,00 23.11.2008
Altersklasse 30
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 32,41 21.05.2009
100 S Zähringer Christine 1969 1:15,82 31.01.2009
200 S Zähringer Christine 1969 2:46,34 31.01.2009
50 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 37,74 06.11.2004
100 R Zähringer Christine 1979 1:21,70 19.03.2011
200 R Zähringer Christine 1979 2:54,56 17.05.2009
50 B Prinz Nicola 1980 38,59 31.01.2010
100 B Zähringer Christine 1979 1:30,36 11.10.2009
200 B Zähringer Christine 1979 3:13,20 28.02.2009
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 30,04 04.03.2012
100 F Zähringer Christine 1979 1:06,76 15.05.2011
200 F Zähringer Christine 1979 2:24,84 23.10.2011
400 F Zähringer Christine 1979 5:10,36 23.10.2011
800 F Zähringer Christine 1969 10:34,02 12.12.2009
1500 F Zähringer Christine 1969 20:24,99 20.03.2011
100 L Zähringer Christine 1979 1:19,64 25.01.2009
200 L Zähringer Christine 1979 2:44,88 16.05.2009
400 L Zähringer Christine 1979 5:47,64 12.12.2009
Altersklasse 35
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 34,29 07.05.2017
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:17,66 13.05.2006
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:47,51 06.05.2007
50 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 38,82 23.10.2011
100 R Zähringer Christine 1979 1:23,45 17.05.2014
200 R Zähringer Christine 1979 2:55,87 18.05.2014
50 B Leistner Sigrid 1972 43,15 18.12.2010
100 B Joas Birgit 1969 1:35,85 08.10.2005
200 B Joas Birgit 1969 3:25,85 26.04.2008
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 30,82 18.05.2014
100 F Zähringer Christine 1979 1:08,77 18.05.2014
200 F Zähringer Christine 1979 2:31,36 17.05.2014
400 F Zähringer Christine 1979 5:23,84 25.01.2014
800 F Joas Birgit 1969 11:06,31 12.11.2005
1500 F -      
100 L Zähringer Christine 1979 1:18,76 18.05.2014
200 L Zähringer Christine 1979 2:55,14 19.02.2017
400 L Joas Birgit 1969 6:06,16 27.11.2005
Altersklasse 40
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 34,17 19.05.2019
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:19,24 24.04.2010
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:55,96 15.05.2011
25 R Zähringer Christine 1979 18,38 03.10.2019
50 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 41,03 21.03.2015
100 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:26,29 31.01.2015
200 R Joas Birgit 1969 3:02,59 17.05.2009
50 B Leistner Sigrid 1972 42,72 02.12.2012
100 B Joas Birgit 1969 1:36,27 06.05.2012
200 B -      
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 31,86 10.02.2019
100 F Joas Birgit 1969 1:11,54 21.05.2009
200 F Joas Birgit 1969 2:35,78 28.11.2009
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:27,81 07.11.2009
800 F Joas Birgit 1969 11:12,22 07.12.2013
1500 F Joas Birgit 1969 21:49,64 20.03.2011
100 L Joas Birgit 1969 1:23,48 28.11.2009
200 L Joas Birgit 1969 2:57,38 20.02.2010
400 L Joas Birgit 1969 6:14,59 12.12.2009
Altersklasse 45
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Birgit 1969 37,80 21.03.2015
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:20,60 17.05.2014
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 3:03,49 18.05.2014
50 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 41,00 14.10.2018
100 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:24,22 19.02.2017
200 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 3:00,53 19.02.2017
50 B Eß Corina 1969 44,73 21.03.2015
100 B Eß Corina 1969 1:38,56 31.01.2015
200 B Eß Corina 1969 3:35,06 31.01.2015
50 F Leistner Sigrid 1972 33,88 28.10.2017
100 F Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:12,60 01.12.2019
200 F Joas Birgit 1969 2:38,67 23.04.2016
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:36,12 25.01.2014
800 F Joas Birgit 1969 11:19,75 06.12.2014
1500 F Weber Monika 1956 29:03,38 15.12.2002
100 L Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:23,94 30.11.2019
200 L Joas Birgit 1969 3:02,92 17.05.2014
400 L Joas Birgit 1969 6:27,76 06.12.2015
Altersklasse 50
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Weber Monika 1956 52,35 13.05.2006
100 R Weber Monika 1956 1:54,53 13.05.2006
200 R Weber Monika 1956 4:04,58 14.05.2006
50 B -      
100 B -      
200 B -      
50 F Weber Monika 1956 45,07 14.05.2006
100 F Weber Monika 1956 1:38,15 14.05.2006
200 F Weber Monika 1956 3:40,07 13.05.2006
400 F -      
800 F -      
1500 F -      
100 L -      
200 L -      
400 L -      
Altersklasse 55
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B Weber Monika 1956 56,40 15.12.2013
100 B -      
200 B -      
50 F Weber Monika 1956 44,16 28.04.2013
100 F Weber Monika 1956 1:40,10 28.04.2013
200 F -      
400 F Weber Monika  1956 7:27,32 20.03.2011
800 F Weber Monika  1956  15:14,96 06.12.2014
1500 F Weber Monika  1956  29:21,91 20.03.2011
100 L -      
200 L -      
400 L -      
Altersklasse 60
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B -      
100 B -      
200 B -      
50 F Weber Monika 1956 46,68 18.05.2019
100 F -      
200 F Weber Monika 1956 3:42,66 18.05.2019
400 F -      
800 F Weber Monika 1956 15:27,76 09.12.2018
1500 F -      
100 L Weber Monika 1956 2:07,62 18.05.2019
200 L -      
400 L -      

50M Bahn

6 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
         
         
         
         
7 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 R Prestel Romina 1993 1:10,60 01.07.2000
50 B Prestel Romina 1993 1:05,50 01.07.2000
50 F Prestel Romina 1993 53,76 01.07.2000
         
         
8 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Bücherl Michaela 1988 1:02,91 22.06.1996
50 R Aichele Fiona 2009 56,56 24.06.2017
100 R Aichele Fiona 2009 2:06,66 24.06.2017
50 B Bücherl Michaela 1988 58,68 22.06.1996
100 B Schön Christina 1999 2:11,32 30.06.2007
50 F Böck Martina 1985 51,10 19.06.1993
100 F Goetz Ronja 2008 1:51,54 25.06.2016
         
         
         
         
         
         
9 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Eisinger Noelle 1995 48,46 26.06.2004
50 R Aichele Fiona 2009 44,74 30.06.2018
100 R Aichele Fiona 2009 1:38,69 30.06.2018
200 R Aichele Fiona 2009 3:28,66 08.07.2018
50 B Eisinger Noelle 1995 46,91 26.06.2004
100 B Eisinger Noelle 1995 1:43,69 26.06.2004
50 F Aichele Fiona 2009 39,20 30.06.2018
100 F Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 1:28,60 08.07.2018
200 F Aichele Fiona 2009 3:14,75 07.07.2018
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
10 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Bücherl Michaela 1988 45,21 17.06.1998
100 S Aichele Fiona 2009 1:43,65 29.06.2019
50 R Aichele Fiona 2009 42,31 22.06.2019
100 R Aichele Fiona 2009 1:27,83 20.07.2019
200 R Aichele Fiona 2009 3:05,14 21.07.2019
50 B Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 46,11 29.06.2019
100 B Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 1:38,17 06.07.2019
200 B Hoffmann Lisanne 2009 3:39,75 29.06.2019
50 F Aichele Fiona 2009 35,53 29.06.2019
100 F Aichele Fiona 2009 1:16,85 20.07.2019
200 F Aichele Fiona 2009 2:44,60 21.07.2019
400 F Aichele Fiona 2009 5:47,50 19.07.2019
200 L Aichele Fiona 2009 3:14,06 23.06.2019
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
11 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Miller Christin 2003 38,60 28.06.2014
100 S Miller Christin 2003 1:26,49 14.12.2014
200 S Fuchsenthaler Tanja 1974 3:19,30 29.06.1985
50 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 41,43 19.06.1999
100 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 1:25,80 24.07.1999
200 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 3:03,09 25.07.1999
50 B Miller Christin 2003 42,04 13.12.2014
100 B Miller Christin 2003 1:33,90 13.12.2014
200 B Miller Christin 2003 3:13,62 14.12.2014
50 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 34,64 19.06.1999
100 F Miller Christin 2003 1:15,53 14.12.2014
200 F Haug Felicia 1997 2:41,44 12.07.2008
400 F Miller Christin 2003 5:37,48 13.12.2014
800 F Miller Christin 2003 11:26,10 12.12.2014
1500 F Miller Christin 2003 24:15,27 30.05.2014
200 L Miller Jessica 2003 3:07,39 06.07.2014
400 L Miller Jessica 2003 6:52,91 01.06.2014
         
         
         
12 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Miller Christin 2003 36,69 17.05.2015
100 S Miller Christin 2003 1:18,28 13.12.2015
200 S Woköck Susanne 1973 2:53,40 29.06.1985
50 R

Bücherl Michaela

Haug Felicia

1988

1997

39,07

01.07.2000

02.05.2009

100 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 1:21,39 22.07.2000
200 R Bücherl Michaela 1988 2:52,44 23.07.2000
50 B Pensel Antonia 1996 40,83 13.07.2008
100 B Waibel Verena 1982 1:26,00 22.07.1994
200 B Miller Christin 2003 3:07,66 13.12.20158
50 F Pensel Antonia 1996 33,68 31.05.2008
100 F Miller Christin 2003 1:10,67 13.12.2015
200 F Miller Christin 2003 2:35,76 11.07.2015
400 F Miller Christin 2003 5:15,40 12.12.2015
800 F Miller Christin 2003 10:37,26 11.12.2015
1500 F Miller Christin 2003 21:17,94 12.06.2015
200 L Miller Christin 2003 2:51,89 12.12.2015
400 L Haug Felicia 1997 6:17,40 10.01.2009
13 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Kremer Inola 1999 33,07 21.07.2012
100 S Kremer Inola 1999 1:12,95 08.07.2012
200 S Kremer Inola 1999 2:39,87 26.05.2012
50 R Schindler Joce 1999 36,57 22.07.2012
100 R Kudlinski Barbara 1981 1:17,60 22.07.1994
200 R Kremer Inola 1999 2:48,32 07.07.2012
50 B Waibel Verena 1982 40,40 01.04.1995
100 B Waibel Verena 1982 1:27,60 21.07.1995
200 B Miller Christin 2003 3:06,82 29.05.2016
50 F Kremer Inola 1999 30,51 16.06.2012
100 F Kremer Inola 1999 1:06,46 23.06.2019
200 F Miller Christin 2003 2:22,70 11.06.2016
400 F Miller Christin 2003 4:59,16 10.07.2016
800 F Miller Christin 2003 10:19,85 27.02.2016
1500 F Miller Christin 2003 19:36,88 23.01.2016
200 L Kremer Inola 1999 2:44,83 08.07.2012
400 L Kremer Inola 1999 5:48,50 14.01.2012
         
14 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Kremer Inola 1999 31,88 12.04.2013
100 S Kremer Inola 1999 1:09,91 07.07.2013
200 S Kremer Inola 1999 2:35,85 01.06.2013
50 R Schindler Joce 1999 35,47 12.04.2013
100 R Kudlinski Barbara 1981 1:18,09 01.07.1995
200 R Kudlinski Barbara 1981 2:45,53 21.07.1995
50 B Waibel Verena 1982 39,12 06.07.1996
100 B Waibel Verena 1982 1:25,51 06.07.1996
200 B Goetz Annika 2005 3:11,54 15.12.2019
50 F Joas Franziska 1993 29,04 29.07.2007
100 F Schindler Joce 1999 1:03,81 14.04.2013
200 F Kremer Inola 1999 2:20,73 21.07.2013
400 F Miller Christin 2003 5:02,38 16.12.2017
800 F Miller Christin 2003 10:18,81 15.12.2017
1500 F Kremer Inola 1999 20:00,36 10.05.2013
200 L Kremer Inola 1999 2:40,73 01.03.2013
400 L Kremer Inola 1999 5:39,88 10.02.2013
         
         
15 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Kremer Inola 1999 30,94 26.07.2014
100 S Kremer Inola 1999 1:08,46 27.07.2014
200 S Kremer Inola 1999 2:29,49 26.07.2014
50 R Kremer Inola 1999 35,32 04.04.2014
100 R Böhm Eva-Maria 1981 1:18,44 11.05.1996
200 R Haug Felicia 1997 2:48,93 22.07.2012
50 B Hauschild Katharina 1989 37,05 16.04.2004
100 B Hauschild Katharina 1989 1:22,05 22.05.2004
200 B Hauschild Katharina 1989 2:59,00 21.05.2004
50 F Joas Franziska 1993 28,35 05.04.2008
100 F Joas Franziska 1993 1:03,64 06.04.2008
200 F Kremer Inola 1999 2:18,96 27.07.2014
400 F Kremer Inola 1999 4:54,51 25.07.2014
800 F Müller Carina 1989 10:13,97 26.06.2004
1500 F Kremer Inola 1999 20:05,68 30.05.2014
200 L Müller Carina 1989 2:38,74 18.07.2004
400 L Müller Carina 1989 5:33,23 26.06.2004
         
16 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Müller Carina 1989 31,73 08.05.2005
100 S Müller Carina 1989 1:10,07 23.07.2005
200 S Müller Carina 1989 2:29,23 24.07.2005
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 33,50 11.07.1992
100 R Gantner Tiana 1976 1:15,33 24.07.1992
200 R Gantner Tiana 1976 2:43,98 24.07.1992
50 B Gantner Tiana 1976 36,70 04.07.1992
100 B Gantner Tiana 1976 1:23,75 24.07.1992
200 B Müller Carina 1989 3:04,16 10.07.2005
50 F Gantner Tiana 1976 30,69 21.03.1992
100 F Müller Carina 1989 1:04,93 17.04.2005
200 F Müller Carina 1989 2:18,70 24.07.2005
400 F Müller Carina 1989 4:47,22 22.07.2005
800 F Müller Carina 1989 10:18,34 04.06.2005
1500 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 20:23,46 26.06.2004
200 L Müller Carina 1989 2:34,32 23.07.2005
400 L Müller Carina 1989 5:31,63 04.06.2005
         
17 Jahre   
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 34,57 22.06.1996
100 S Maurer Isabell 1973 1:18,00 23.06.1990
200 S Zähringer Christine 1979 3:02,33 06.07.1996
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 33,40 03.07.1993
100 R Gantner Tiana 1976 1:16,20 16.07.1993
200 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 2:54,10 08.07.1989
50 B Gantner Tiana 1976 37,70 03.07.1993
100 B Gantner Tiana 1976 1:25,60 03.07.1993
200 B Gantner Tiana 1976 3:05,30 16.07.1993
50 F Gantner Tiana 1976 29,30 03.07.1993
100 F Gantner Tiana 1976 1:06,00 03.07.1993
200 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 2:33,86 09.07.2005
400 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 5:18,92 10.07.2005
800 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 10:49,37 04.06.2005
1500 F Bücherl Michaela 1988 20:46,34 05.06.2005
200 L Leistner Sigrid 1972 2:52,90 08.07.1989
400 L Joas Birgit 1969 6:40,00 05.07.1986
         
Junioren (18/19 Jahre)
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Leistner Sigrid 1972 33,50 15.06.1991
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:15,10 09.07.1988
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:51,80 09.07.1988
50 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 36,80 15.06.1991
100 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:19,60 16.03.1991
200 R Maurer Isabell 1973 2:55,30 06.07.1991
50 B Leistner Sigrid 1972 40,70 13.06.1991
100 B Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:32,10 13.06.1991
200 B Stüber Bettina 1987 3:34,36 04.06.2005
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 31,13 21.06.1997
100 F Zähringer Christine 1979 1:07,85 25.07.1997
200 F Zähringer Christine 1979 2:32,92 07.06.1997
400 F Zähringer Christine 1979 5:14,49 12.07.1997
800 F Stüber Bettina 1987 13:02,38 04.06.2005
1500 F Stüber Bettina 1987 25:44,63 05.06.2005
200 L Maurer Isabell 1973 2:50,10 18.07.1992
400 L -      
         
Alterklasse 20
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Birgit 1969 32,50 03.07.1993
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:13,10 25.06.1993
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:44,50 03.07.1993
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 35,61 26.02.2000
100 R Gantner Tiana 1976 1:19,19 18.07.1999
200 R Brunnhuber Franziska 1983 2:52,00 21.04.2007
50 B Zähringer Christine 1979 40,21 13.07.2003
100 B Straßmair Manuela 1975 1:30,03 08.07.1995
200 B Zähringer Christine 1979 3:12,61 17.04.2003
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 31,66 16.07.2000
100 F Joas Birgit 1969 1:08,40 13.07.1990
200 F Joas Birgit 1969 2:30,90 12.07.1991
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:16,70 13.07.1990
800 F Zähringer Christine 1979 10:55,93 21.06.2003
1500 F Zähringer Christine 1979 20:44,80 22.06.2003
200 L Zähringer Christine 1979 2:47,79 20.07.2002
400 L Zähringer Christine 1979 5:54,75 18.04.2003
         
Alterklasse 25
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 32,09 17.07.2004
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:12,34 08.07.1995
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:43,57 23.03.1996
50 R Gantner Tiana 1976 36,80 03.07.2001
100 R Gantner Tiana 1976 1:22,99 03.07.2001
200 R Gantner Tiana 1976 2:58,64 17.03.2001
50 B Zähringer Christine 1979 40,93 06.06.2004
100 B Prinz Nicola 1980 1:27,78 17.06.2007
200 B Zähringer Christine 1979 3:12,61 17.04.2004
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 31,88 30.06.2007
100 F Joas Birgit 1969 1:08,33 08.07.1995
200 F Zähringer Christine 1979 2:28,15 08.06.2008
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:09,76

15.03.1997

800 F Joas Birgit 1969 10:36,60 23.03.1996
1500 F Zähringer Christine 1979 20:47,55 27.06.2004
200 L Joas Birgit 1969 2:47,16 08.07.1995
400 L Zähringer Christine 1979 5:54,31 26.06.2004
         
Alterklasse 30
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 31,92 18.07.2009
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:16,36 27.02.2000
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:49,17 15.06.2001
50 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 40,19 15.07.2006
100 R Zähringer Christine 1979 1:27,06 19.07.2009
200 R Zähringer Christine 1979 2:56,93 08.04.2011
50 B Schaaf Karin 1965 47,37 28.06.1997
100 B Zähringer Christine 1979 1:34,14 12.07.2009
200 B Zähringer Christine 1979 3:14,75 12.07.2009
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 30,41 20.05.2012
100 F Zähringer Christine 1979 1:07,56 10.07.2011
200 F Zähringer Christine 1979 2:29,25 29.05.2011
400 F Zähringer Christine 1979 5:09,99 10.04.2011
800 F Zähringer Christine 1979 10:43,03 09.04.2011
1500 F Zähringer Christine 1979 20:57,13 11.03.2012
200 L Zähringer Christine 1979 2:48,59 19.05.2012
400 L Zähringer Christine 1979 5:59,04 20.04.2012
         
Alterklasse 35
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 34,58 01.07.2017
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:18,92 15.07.2006
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:52,08 29.04.2006
50 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 40,14 28.05.2011
100 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:28,02 13.03.2010
200 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 3:13,36 17.03.2007
50 B Zähringer Christine 1979 43,05 22.07.2018
100 B Joas Birgit 1969 1:38,62 08.03.2008
200 B Joas Birgit 1969 3:27,66 29.04.2006
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 31,65 30.06.2018
100 F Zähringer Christine 1979 1:11,19 06.07.2014
200 F Zähringer Christine 1979 2:33,08 13.07.2014
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:29,93 20.04.2007
800 F Joas Birgit 1969 11:09,81 28.04.2006
1500 F Zähringer Christine 1979 21:51,80 16.02.2014
200 L Zähringer Christine 1979 2:57,76 12.07.2014
400 L Joas Birgit 1969 6:15,19 18.04.2004
         
Alterklasse 40
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S Zähringer Christine 1979 35,07 14.07.2019
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:18,91 28.05.2011
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 2:57,29 10.07.2010
50 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 40,34 19.05.2012
100 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:28,57 20.05.2012
200 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 3:12,07 10.03.2012
50 B Joas Birgit 1969 45,93 26.06.2011
100 B Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:40,48 19.07.2015
200 B Leistner Sigrid 1972 3:35,01 11.03.2012
50 F Zähringer Christine 1979 32,28 13.07.2019
100 F Joas Birgit 1969 1:15,14 29.05.2011
200 F Joas Birgit 1969 2:35,99 29.05.2011
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:28,64 24.06.2011
800 F Joas Birgit 1969 11:16,73 27.06.2009
1500 F Joas Birgit

1969

21:48,12

28.06.2009
200 L Joas Birgit 1969 2:58,52 19.07.2009
400 L Joas Birgit 1969 6:23,49 13.03.2010
         
         
Alterklasse 45
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S Joas Birgit 1969 1:21,97 12.07.2014
200 S Joas Birgit 1969 3:09,56 09.07.2016
50 R Weber Monika 1956 54,23 14.07.2002
100 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:30,49 16.07.2017
200 R Leistner Sigrid 1972 3:12,99 13.07.2019
50 B Eß Corina 1969 45,52 18.07.2015
100 B Eß Corina 1969 1:39,35 13.07.2014
200 B -      
50 F Leistner Sigrid 1972 34,64 21.07.2018
100 F Leistner Sigrid 1972 1:13,86 13.07.2019
200 F Joas Birgit 1969 2:42,34 09.07.2016
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:35,26 10.07.2016
800 F Joas Birgit 1969 11:24,09 05.03.2016
1500 F Joas Birgit 1969 22:03,40 16.02.2014
200 L Joas Birgit 1969 3:04,76 12.07.2014
400 L Joas Birgit 1969 6:30,25 15.02.2014
         
Alterklasse 50
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Weber Monika 1956 56,42 15.07.2007
100 R Weber Monika 1956 2:00,71 25.03.2006
200 R Weber Monika 1956 4:06,44 25.03.2006
50 B -      
100 B -      
200 B Weber Monika 1956 4:44,09 15.07.2007
50 F -      
100 F Weber Monika 1956 1:43,78 15.07.2007
200 F Joas Birgit 1969 2:51,28 01.06.2019
400 F Joas Birgit 1969 5:56,83 07.04.2019
800 F Joas Birgit 1969 12:10,06 13.07.2019
1500 F -      
200 L Joas Birgit 1969 3:12,80 01.06.2019
400 L -      
         
Alterklasse 55
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B -      
100 B -      
200 B -      
50 F -      
100 F -      
200 F Weber Monika 1956 3:42,50 18.07.2015
400 F Weber Monika 1956 7:44,40 19.07.2015
800 F Weber Monika 1956 15:24,91 18.07.2015
1500 F Weber Monika 1956 29:55,87 19.07.2015
200 L -      
400 L -      
         
Alterklasse 55
Strecke Name Jg. Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B -      
100 B -      
200 B -      
50 F -      
100 F Weber Monika 1956 1:43,59 10.07.2016
200 F -      
400 F Weber Monika 1956 7:48,61 10.07.2016
800 F Weber Monika 1956 16:15,42 21.07.2018
1500 F -      
200 L -      
400 L -