50m Bahn weiblich

50m Schmetterling
1 Inola Kremer 1999 30,94 26.07.2014 Würzburg
2 Carina Müller 1989 31,73 08.05.2005 Sindelfingen
3 Christine Zähringer 1979 31,92 18.07.2009 Kulmbach
4 Joce Schindler 1999 31,96 02.03.2013 Regensburg
5 Franziska Joas 1993 32,03 06.04.2008 Burghausen
6 Birgit Joas 1969 32,46 24.06.1995 Kaufbeuren
7 Barbara Kudlinski 1981

33,32

01.07.1995 Nördlingen
8 Sigrid Leistner 1972 33,50 15.06.1991 Burgberg
9 Christin Miller 2003 34,00 13.05.2017 Regensburg
10 Louisa Luitz 1997 34,28 23.06.2012 Kaufbeuren
100m Schmetterling
1 Inola Kremer 1999 1:08,46 27.07.2014 Würzburg
2 Carina Müller 1989 1:09,30 18.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
3 Birgit Joas 1969 1:12,34 08.07.1995 Landshut
4 Christin Miller 2003 1:12,91 17.12.2017 Regensburg
5 Anita Wipper 1966 1:14,30 29.06.1985 Augsburg
6 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 1:14,50 02.07.1994 Bobingen
7 Christine Zähringer 1979 1:15,57 18.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
8 Manuela Carstens 1980 1:17,30 02.07.1994 Bobingen
9 Sigrid Leistner 1972 1:17,40 29.06.1985 Augsburg
10 Michaela Bücherl 1988 1:17,91 09.06.2002 Donauwörth
200m Schmetterling
1 Carina Müller 1989 2:29,23 24.07.2005 Regensburg
2 Inola Kremer 1999 2:29,49 26.07.2014 Würzburg
3 Christin Miller 2003 2:43,00 16.12.2017 Regensburg
4 Birgit Joas 1969 2:43,57 23.03.1996 Erlangen
5 Franziska Joas 1993 2:48,73 13.04.2008 Untertürkheim
6 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 2:48,90 22.07.1994 Erlangen
7 Christine Zähringer 1979 2:51,34 30.06.2007 Kaufbeuren
8 Susanne Woköck 1973 2:53,40 29.06.1985 Augsburg
9 Manuela Carstens 1980 2:55,80 02.07.1994 Bobingen
10 Sarah Fuchsenthaler 1995 2:57,24 03.06.2011 Rosenheim
50m Rücken
1 Tiana Gantner 1976 33,40 03.07.1993 Schwabmünchen
2 Inola Kremer 1999 35,32 04.04.2014 Bamberg
3 Joce Schindler 1999 35,47 12.04.2013 Bayreuth
4 Sigrid Leistner 1972 36,00 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
5 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 36,80 18.06.1994 Kaufbeuren
6 Isabell Maurer 1973 37,10 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
7 Louisa Luitz 1997 37,13 29.01.2011 Regensburg
8 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 37,93 21.06.1997 Kaufbeuren
9 Felicia Haug 1997 37,98 10.07.2011 Schwabmünchen
10 Emily Lipovsky 2004 38,05 16.12.2017 Regensburg
100m Rücken
1 Tiana Gantner 1976 1:15,33 24.07.1992 Regensburg
2 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 1:17,60 22.07.1994 Erlangen
3 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 1:18,44 11.05.1996 Ljubljana
4 Felicia Haug 1997 1:18,50 21.07.2012 Erlangen
5 Sigrid Leistner 1972 1:19,10 21.07.1989 Neumarkt/Opf.
6 Louisa Luitz 1997 1:19,16 29.01.2011 Regensburg
7 Franziska Joas 1993 1:19,36 13.04.2008 Untertürkheim
8 Michaela Bücherl 1988 1:20,09 17.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
9 Joce Schindler 1999 1:20,86 07.07.2012 Lindau
10 Katharina Hauschild 1989 1:21,25 17.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
200m Rücken
1 Tiana Gantner 1976 2:43,98 24.07.1992 Regensburg
2 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 2:45,53 21.07.1995 Regensburg
3 Carina Müller 1989 2:45,70 04.06.2005 Rosenheim
4 Michaela Bücherl 1988 2:47,40 17.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
5 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 2:47,91 25.07.1997 Stockstadt
6 Inola Kremer 1999 2:48,32 07.07.2012 Lindau
7 Louisa Luitz 1997 2:48,69 30.01.2011 Regensburg
8 Felicia Haug 1997 2:48,93 22.07.2012 Erlangen
9 Katharina Hauschild 1989 2:51,43 17.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
10 Franziska Brunnhuber 1983 2:52,00 21.04.2007 Osnabrück
50m Brust
1 Tiana Gantner 1976 36,70 04.07.1992 Burgberg
2 Katharina Hauschild 1989 37,05 16.04.2004 Luxemburg
3 Verena Waibel 1982 38,83 11.07.1998 Schwabmünchen
4 Joce Schindler 1999 39,30 10.02.2013 Gießen
5 Christine Zähringer 1979 40,21 13.07.2003 Lindau
6 Manuela Straßmair 1975 40,60 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
7 Sigrid Leistner 1972 40,70 13.06.1991 Kaufbeuren
8 Antonia Pensel 1996 40,83 13.07.2008 Kempten
9 Vanessa Hoffmann 2003 41,81 08.07.2018 Kempten
10 Julia Löffler 1987 41,91 28.06.2003 Kaufbeuren
100m Brust
1 Katharina Hauschild 1989 1:22,05 22.05.2004 Regensburg
2 Tiana Gantner 1976 1:23,75 24.07.1992 Regensburg
3 Carina Müller 1989 1:24,52 16.05.2004 Erlangen
4 Verena Waibel 1982 1:25,51 06.07.1996 Kempten
5 Franziska Joas 1993 1:27,10 14.07.2007 Kempten
6 Sigrid Leistner 1972 1:27,40 03.06.1989 Burgberg
7 Joce Schindler 1999 1:27,67 03.03.2013 Regensburg
8 Nicola Prinz 1980 1:27,78 17.06.2007 Fürth
9 Manuela Straßmair 1975 1:27,80 21.07.1989 Neumarkt/Opf.
10 Susanne Woköck 1973 1:27,95 13.02.1987 Luxemburg
200m Brust
1 Katharina Hauschild 1989 2:59,00 21.05.2004 Regensburg
2 Carina Müller 1989 3:03,04 18.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
3 Tiana Gantner 1976 3:05,30 16.07.1993 Lindau
4 Christin Miller 2003 3:06,82 29.05.2016 Erlangen
5 Antonia Pensel 1996 3:07,57 23.05.2009 Amberg
6 Verena Waibel 1982 3:09,60 22.07.1994 Erlangen
7 Annika Goetz 2005 3:11,54 15.12.2019 Regensburg
8 Michaela Bücherl 1988 3:12,15 18.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
9 Manuela Straßmair 1975 3:12,20 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
10 Franziska Joas 1993 3:12,36 15.07.2007 Kempten
50m Freistil
1 Franziska Joas 1993 28,35 05.04.2008 Burghausen
2 Tiana Gantner 1976 29,30 03.07.1993 Schwabmünchen
3 Inola Kremer 1999 29,38 05.04.2014 Bamberg
4 Joce Schindler 1999 29,66 21.07.2013 Burghausen
5 Christine Zähringer 1979 30,41 20.05.2012 Bamberg
6 Sigrid Leistner 1972 30,70 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
7 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 30,85 28.05.1995 Kufstein
8 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 30,92 21.06.1997 Kaufbeuren
9 Christin Miller 2003 31,12 13.05.2017 Regensburg
10 Verena Waibel 1982 31,31 11.07.1998 Schwabmünchen
100m Freistil
1 Franziska Joas 1993 1:03,64 06.04.2008 Burghausen
2 Joce Schindler 1999 1:03,81 14.04.2013 Bayreuth
3 Inola Kremer 1999 1:03,91 26.07.2014 Würzburg
4 Carina Müller 1989 1:04,93 17.04.2005 Erlangen
5 Tiana Gantner 1976 1:06,00 03.07.1993 Schwabmünchen
6 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 1:06,41 21.07.1995 Regensburg
7 Christin Miller 2003 1:06,49 17.12.2017 Regensburg
8 Christine Zähringer 1979 1:07,56 10.07.2011 Schwabmünchen
9 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 1:08,16 06.07.1996 Kempten
10 Waibel Verena 1982 1:08,19 11.07.1998 Schwabmünchen
200m Freistil
1 Carina Müller 1989 2:18,70 24.07.2005 Regensburg
2 Inola Kremer 1999 2:18,96 27.07.2014 Würzburg
3 Franziska Joas 1993 2:22,56 12.04.2008 Untertürkheim
4 Christin Miller 2003 2:22,70 11.06.2016 Rosenheim
5 Joce Schindler 1999

2:23,26

22.06.2013 Kaufbeuren
6 Tiana Gantner 1976 2:26,94 24.07.1992 Regensburg
7 Christine Zähringer 1979 2:28,15 08.06.2008 Lindau
8 Katharina Hauschild 1989 2:28,46 17.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
9 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 2:28,70 22.07.1994 Erlangen
10 Birgit Joas 1969 2:29,65 01.07.1995 Nördlingen
400m Freistil
1 Carina Müller 1989 4:47,22 22.07.2005 Regensburg
2 Inola Kremer 1999 4:54,51 25.07.2014 Würzburg
3 Christin Miller 2003 4:59,16 10.07.2016 Lindau
4 Birgit Joas 1969 5:09,76 15.03.1997 Bayreuth
5 Christine Zähringer 1979 5:09,99 10.04.2011 Essen
6 Michaela Bücherl 1988 5:10,14 18.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
7 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 5:14,49 12.07.1997 Lindau
8 Franziska Joas 1993 5:15,65 15.07.2007 Kempten
9 Katharina Hauschild 1989 5:18,25 10.07.2005 Bobingen
10 Veronika Übelhör 1997 5:24,32 24.06.2001 Stockstadt
800m Freistil
1 Carina Müller 1989 10:13,97 26.06.2004 Rosenheim
2 Christin Miller 2003 10:18,81 15.12.2017 Regensburg
3 Inola Kremer 1999 10:27,67 10.02.2013 Gießen
4 Birgit Joas 1969 10:36,60 23.03.1996 Erlangen
5 Katharina Hauschild 1989 10:39,40 26.06.2004 Rosenheim
6 Michaela Bücherl 1988 10:40,50 26.06.2004 Rosenheim
7 Christine Zähringer 1979 10:43,03 09.04.2011 Essen
8 Franziska Brunnhuber 1983 11:12,37 28.04.2006 Berlin
9 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 11:20,88 14.01.1995 Regensburg
10 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 11:22,91 14.01.1995 Regensburg
1500m Freistil
1 Christin Miller 2003 19:36,88 23.01.2016 Würzburg
2 Inola Kremer 1999 20:00,36 10.05.2013 Rosenheim
3 Michaela Bücherl 1988 20:23,46 26.06.2004 Rosenheim
4 Christine Zähringer 1979 20:44,80 22.06.2003 Rosenheim
5 Birgit Joas 1969 21:21,95 17.06.2001 Rosenheim
6 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 21:47,84 14.01.1995 Regensburg
7 Veronika Übelhör 1997 21:48,32 03.06.2011 Rosenheim
8 Emily Lipovsky 2004 22:34,48 08.06.2018 Rosenheim
9 Sarah Fuchsenthaler 1995 23:01,51 28.06.2009 Rosenheim
10 Lipovsky Lara 2001 23:07,44 08.06.2018 Rosenheim
200m Lagen
1 Carina Müller 1989 2:34,32 23.07.2005 Regensburg
2 Inola Kremer 1999 2:39,57 27.04.2014 Langen
3 Franziska Joas 1993 2:43,01 12.04.2008 Untertürkheim
4 Katharina Hauschild 1989 2:43,57 16.04.2004 Luxemburg
5 Joce Schindler 1999 2:44,24 14.04.2013 Bayreuth
6 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 2:44,26 21.07.1995 Regensburg
7 Christin Miller 2003 2:45,84 23.07.2016 Würzburg
8 Birgit Joas 1969 2:47,16 08.07.1995 Landshut
9 Michaela Bücherl 1988 2:47,29 17.06.2001 Rosenheim
10 Christine Zähringer 1979 2:47,79 20.07.2002 Rosenheim
400m Lagen
1 Carina Müller 1989 5:31,63 04.06.2005 Rosenheim
2 Inola Kremer 1999 5:34,32 15.02.2014 Würzburg
3 Christin Miller 2003 5:47,51 17.12.2017 Regensburg
4 Christine Zähringer 1979 5:54,31 26.06.2004 Rosenheim
5 Birgit Joas 1969 5:58,92 15.02.1992 Bayreuth
6 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 6:01,25 14.01.1995 Regensburg
7 Michaela Bücherl 1988 6:01,72 12.01.2002 Würzburg
8 Franziska Brunnhuber 1983 6:02,49 30.04.2006 Berlin
9 Louisa Luitz 1997 6:15,02 16.01.2010 Bayreuth
10 Felicia Haug 1997 6:17,40 10.01.2009 Bayreuth

25m Bahn weiblich

50m Schmetterling
1 Inola Kremer 1999 31,08 19.01.2014 Immenstadt
2 Carina Müller 1989 31,54 19.03.2005 Kaufbeuren
3 Christine Zähringer 1979 32,16 27.04.2008 Immenstadt
4

Franziska Joas

1993 32,24 01.05.2008 Memmingen
5

Joce Schindler

1999 32,30 05.10.2013 Immenstadt
6 Birgit Joas 1969 32,62 21.05.1995 Kempten
7 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 32,69 25.05.1995 Memmingen
8 Tiana Gantner 1976 33,02 04.03.1995 Kaufbeuren
9 Christin Miller 2003 33,11 14.10.2017 Immenstadt
10 Verena Waibel 1982 33,25 24.10.1998 Obergünzburg
100m Schmetterling
1 Inola Kremer 1999 1:06,80 17.05.2014 Kempten
2 Carina Müller 1989 1:08,55 23.04.2005 Haunstetten
3 Christin Miller 2003 1:11,44 25.11.2017 Kempten
4 Franziska Joas 1993 1:12,75 26.04.2008 Immenstadt
5 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 1:13,11 06.05.1995 Augsburg
6 Birgit Joas 1969 1:13,15 11.03.1995 Obergünzburg
7 Joce Schindler 1999 1:14,15 09.03.2013 Immenstadt
8 Isabell Maurer 1973 1:15,00 17.02.1991 Lindau
9 Katharina Hauschild 1989 1:15,05 27.11.2014 Bad Windsheim
10 Christine Zähringer 1979 1:15,20 01.04.2006 Marktoberdorf
200m Schmetterling
1 Inola Kremer 1999 2:25,65 18.05.2014 Kempten
2 Carina Müller 1989 2:28,90 06.11.2004 Obergünzburg
3 Birgit Joas 1969 2:38,20 10.12.1994 Kaufering
4 Christin Miller 2003 2:42,43 28.01.2018 Immenstadt
5 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 2:43,24 06.05.1995 Augsburg
6 Christine Zähringer 1979 2:46,34 31.01.2009 Lindau
7 Sarah Fuchsenthaler 1995 2:47,38 15.05.2011 Haunstetten
8 Isabell Maurer 1973 2:48,30 18.02.1990 Lindau
9 Michaela Bücherl 1988 2:51,50 07.02.2004 Ingolstadt
10 Louisa Luitz 1997 2:53,38 17.03.2012 Marktoberdorf
50m Rücken
1 Tiana Gantner 1976 32,70 20.03.1993 Kaufbeuren
2 Inola Kremer 1999 34,30 23.11.2013 Kempten
3 Sigrid Leistner 1972 34,50 07.04.1990 Kaufbeuren
4 Franziska Joas 1993 34,56 27.01.2008 Haunstetten
5 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 35,13 04.03.1995 Kaufbeuren
6 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 35,35 25.01.1998 Dornbirn
7 Joce Schindler 1999 35,62 24.11.2012 Kempten
8 Michaela Bücherl 1988 35,88 20.05.2004 Memmingen
9 Louisa Luitz 1997 35,99 13.11.2010 Kempten
10 Carina Müller 1989 36,12 11.12.2007  Stadtbergen
100m Rücken
1 Carina Müller 1989 1:11,93 23.04.2005 Haunstetten
2 Tiana Gantner 1976 1:12,00 11.10.1992 Sonthofen
3 Inola Kremer 1999 1:12,55 17.05.2014 Kempten
4 Joce Schindler 1999 1:13,13 09.03.2013 Immenstadt
5 Michaela Bücherl 1988 1:14,05 14.03.2004 Kaufbeuren
6 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 1:14,78 14.02.1998 Mindelheim
7 Sigrid Leistner 1972 1:15,10 03.03.1990 Augsburg
8 Felicia Haug 1997 1:15,87 14.05.2011 Haunstetten
9 Louisa Luitz 1997 1:16,23 20.02.2011 Immenstadt
10 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 1:16,40 06.05.1995 Augsburg
200m Rücken
1 Inola Kremer 1999 2:34,92 18.05.2014 Kempten
2 Tiana Gantner 1976 2:39,00 27.03.1993 Leipheim
3 Michaela Bücherl 1988 2:39,74 28.04.2002 Kaufbeuren
4 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 2:40,56 14.02.1998 Mindelheim
5 Felicia Haug 1997 2:41,70 21.04.2012 Obergünzburg
6 Carina Müller 1989 2:41,96 12.03.2005 Lindau
7 Katharina Hauschild 1989 2:42,61 06.11.2004 Obergünzburg
8 Louisa Luitz 1997 2:42,96 13.03.2011 Gersthofen
9 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 2:43,93 24.02.1996 Stadtbergen
10 Franziska Brunnhuber 1983 2:44,15 14.05.2006 Immenstadt
50m Brust
1 Tiana Gantner 1976 35,70 20.02.1993 Gießen
2 Katharina Hauschild 1989 36,44 02.05.2004 Obergünzburg
3 Carina Müller 1989 36,77 10.12.2005 Immenstadt
4 Verena Waibel 1982 37,83 27.02.1999 Kaufbeuren
5 Sigrid Leistner 1972 37,85 04.11.1989 Ravensburg
6 Franziska Joas 1993 38,56 10.02.2008 Gersthofen
7 Nicola Prinz 1980 38,59 31.01.2010 Immenstadt
8 Christine Zähringer 1979 39,02 10.11.2001 Immenstadt
9 Manuela Straßmair 1975 39,10 07.04.1990 Kaufbeuren
10 Inola Kremer 1999 39,22 02.12.2012 Immenstadt
100m Brust
1 Tiana Gantner 1976 1:20,00 28.11.1992 Burghausen
2 Carina Müller 1989 1:20,76 12.03.2005 Lindau
3 Katharina Hauschild 1989 1:21,73 16.05.2004 Friedberg
4 Sigrid Leistner 1972 1:22,70 03.03.1990 Augsburg
5 Verena Waibel 1982 1:22,90 06.02.1999 Obergünzburg
6 Joce Schindler 1999 1:23,46 09.03.2013 Immenstadt
7 Manuela Straßmair 1975 1:24,10 18.02.1990 Lindau
8 Franziska Joas 1993 1:24,13 08.03.2008 Marktoberdorf
9 Gudrun Phillips 1966 1:24,30 02.02.1985 Immenstadt
10 Susanne Woköck 1973 1:25,50 28.03.1987 Königsbrunn
200m Brust
1 Carina Müller 1989 2:51,81 23.04.2005 Haunstetten
2 Tiana Gantner 1976 2:55,70 28.11.1992 Burghausen
3 Katharina Hauschild 1989 2:56,63 20.03.2004 Lindau
4 Verena Waibel 1982 2:59,99 06.02.1999 Obergünzburg
5 Sigrid Leistner 1972 3:00,60 03.03.1990 Augsburg
Manuela Straßmair 1975 3:00,60 18.02.1990 Lindau
7 Joce Schindler 1999 3:03,45 09.03.2013 Immenstadt
8 Franziska Joas 1993 3:03.80 26.04.2008 Immenstadt
9 Christin Miller 2003 3:03,87 23.04.2016 Haunstetten
10 Antonia Pensel 1996 3:04,50 28.02.2009 Gersthofen
50m Freistil
1 Franziska Joas 1993 28,27 10.02.2008 Gersthofen
2 Tiana Gantner 1976 28,60 02.05.1993 Memmingen
3 Inola Kremer 1999 29,01 09.03.2014 Gersthofen
4 Joce Schindler 1999 29,04 05.10.2013 Immenstadt
5 Carina Müller 1989 29,12 20.03.2005 Kaufbeuren
6 Verena Waibel 1981 29,73 25.10.1998 Obergünzburg
Barbara Kudlinski 1981 29,73 25.05.1995 Memmingen
8 Christine Zähringer 1979 30,04 04.03.2012 Kaufbeuren
9 Sigrid Leistner 1972 30,16 27.10.1990 Ravensburg
10 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 30,19 25.01.1997 Immenstadt
100m Freistil
1 Franziska Joas 1993 1:02,12 01.05.2008 Memmingen
2 Carina Müller 1989 1:02,92 20.03.2005 Kaufbeuren
3 Joce Schindler 1999 1:03,07 09.03.2013 Immenstadt
4 Tiana Gantner 1976 1:03,20 28.11.1992 Burghausen
Inola Kremer 1999 1:03,20 22.03.2014 Marktoberdorf
6 Verena Waibel 1982 1:03,96 06.02.1999 Obergünzburg
7 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 1:05,13 12.02.2000 Auerbach
8 Katharina Hauschild 1989 1:05,57 16.05.2004 Friedberg
9 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 1:05,69 25.03.1995 Bad Windsheim
10 Sigrid Leistner 1972 1:05,90 19.04.1986 Memmingen
200m Freistil
1 Inola Kremer 1999 2:12,15 17.05.2014 Kempten
2 Carina Müller 1989 2:12,55 23.04.2005 Haunstetten
3 Joce Schindler 1999 2:18,30 09.03.2013 Immenstadt
4 Franziska Joas 1993 2:19,56 26.04.2008 Immenstadt
5 Verena Waibel 1982 2:22,09 06.02.1999 Obergünzburg
6 Christine Zähringer 1979 2:22,84 09.11.2008 Gersthofen
7 Christin Miller 2003 2:22,97 10.03.2018 Lindau
8 Tiana Gantner 1976 2:23,90 15.03.1992 Lindau
9 Birgit Joas 1969 2:24,45 11.03.1995 Obergünzburg
10

Eva-Maria Böhm

1981 2:24,90 21.03.1999 Lindau
400m Freistil
1 Carina Müller 1989 4:54,80 27.11.2005 Memmingen
2 Inola Kremer 1999 4:58,07 07.12.2013 Nördlingen
3 Franziska Joas 1993 5:00,88 27.01.2008 Haunstetten
4 Joce Schindler 1999 5:03,32 20.01.2013 Haunstetten
5 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 5:04,42 06.02.1999 Obergünzburg
6 Birgit Joas 1969 5:04,58 01.03.1997 Auerbach
7 Michaela Bücherl 1988 5:05,03 06.11.2004 Obergünzburg
8 Christin Miller 2003 5:06,02 09.10.2016 Immenstadt
9 Christine Zähringer 1979 5:09,44 23.11.2008 Bobingen
10 Verena Waibel 1982 5:10,84 25.10.1998 Obergünzburg
800m Freistil
1 Carina Müller 1989 9:56,94 27.11.2005 Memmingen
2 Inola Kremer 1999 10:04,96 07.12.2013 Nördlingen
3 Christin Miller 2003 10:10,67 10.12.2017 Memmingen
4 Franziska Joas 1993 10:15,48 24.11.2007 Memmingen
5 Michaela Bücherl 1988 10:25,10 06.11.2004 Obergünzburg
6 Christine Zähringer 1979 10:27,65 23.11.2008 Bobingen
7 Birgit Joas 1969 10:33,00 11.12.1993 Obergünzburg
8 Joce Schindler 1999 10:36,25 08.12.2012 Nördlingen
9 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 10:39,51 28.11.1998 Haunstetten
10 Verena Waibel 1982 10:47,36 28.02.1998 Leipheim
1500m Freistil
1 Christin Miller 2003 19:49,23 22.10.2016 Bayreuth
2 Birgit Joas 1969 20:07,27 25.11.1995 Gersthofen
3 Eva-Maria Böhm 1981 20:16,99 28.11.1998 Haunstetten
4 Christine Zähringer 1979 20:19,24 30.11.1997 Haunstetten
5 Michaela Bücherl 1988 20:36,78 02.12.2001 Nördlingen
6 Tiana Gantner 1976 20:54,50 09.01.1993 Augsburg
7 Sigrid Leistner 1972 21:11,70 21.01.1989 Immenstadt
8 Manuela Straßmair 1975 21:25,70 31.03.1990 Sonthofen
9 Bernadette Böhm 1977 21:35,60 12.03.1994 Marktoberdorf
10 Isabell Maurer 1973 21:39,70 11.01.1992 Höchstädt
100m Lagen
1 Carina Müller 1989 1:11,93 08.10.2005 Immenstadt
2 Inola Kremer 1999 1:12,05 09.03.2014 Gersthofen
3 Franziska Joas 1993 1:12,54 01.05.2008 Memmingen
4 Joce Schindler 1999 1:13,55 20.01.2013 Haunstetten
5 Sigrid Leistner 1972 1:14,12 04.11.1989 Ravensburg
6 Verena Waibel 1982 1:15,54 27.02.1999 Kaufbeuren
7 Isabell Maurer 1973 1:15,90 29.02.1992 Gießen
8 Katharina Hauschild 1989 1:16,10 19.11.2005 Kempten
9 Tiana Gantner 1976 1:16,70 12.11.1994 Immenstadt
10 Michaela Bücherl 1988 1:16,95 11.10.2003 Immenstadt
200m Lagen
1 Carina Müller 1989 2:31,16 23.04.2005 Haunstetten
2 Inola Kremer 1999 2:32,16 17.05.2014 Kempten
3 Franziska Joas 1993 2:39,72 26.04.2008 Immenstadt
4 Sigrid Leistner 1972 2:40,20 03.03.1990 Augsburg
5 Verena Waibel 1982 2:41,07 06.02.1999 Obergünzburg
6 Joce Schindler 1999 2:41,66 09.03.2013 Immenstadt
7 Michaela Bücherl 1988 2:41,90 15.05.2004 Friedberg
8 Katharina Hauschild 1989 2:42,34 13.03.2004 Kaufbeuren
9 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 2:43,31 11.02.1995 Lindau
10 Christine Zähringer 1979 2:43,91 09.11.2008 Gersthofen
400m Lagen
1 Carina Müller 1989 5:17,19 27.11.2005 Memmingen
2 Inola Kremer 1999 5:26,67 07.12.2013 Nördlingen
3 Christin Miller 2003 5:43,01 28.01.2018 Immenstadt
4 Christine Zähringer 1979 5:43,26 02.02.2002 Haunstetten
5 Barbara Kudlinski 1981 5:46,80 25.03.1995 Bad Windsheim
6 Joce Schindler 1999 5:47,78 08.12.2012 Nördlingen
7 Franziska Joas 1993 5:48,23 24.11.2007 Memmingen
8 Birgit Joas 1969 5:48,42 21.04.1995 Wuppertal
9 Michaela Bücherl 1988 5:49,66 12.12.2004 Nördlingen
10 Isabell Maurer 1973 5:50,90 26.01.1991 Immenstadt

Folgt uns auch auf Instagram:  @tvi.schwimmer

TV 1860 Immenstadt

- Schwimmen -

Unsere Wettkämpfe: