50m Bahn männlich

50m Schmetterling
1 Richard Wander 1972 27,60 15.06.1991 Burgberg
2 Lukas Stöss 1993 27,62 17.02.2018 Pohlheim
3 Tobias Heid 1992 28,46 03.05.2009 Regensburg
4 Simon Joas 2002 28,81 06.07.2019 Kempten
5 Daniel Miller 1995 28,86 05.07.2014 Lindau
6 Marcus Joas 1999 28,94 17.02.2018 Pohlheim
7 Roman Rotter 1971 29,00 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
8 Julian Stöss 1985 29,09 16.07.2005 Neumarkt
9 Martin Schindler 1965 29,32 19.05.2012 Bamberg
10 Matthias Graf 1991 29,46 14.07.2007 Kempten
100m Schmetterling
1 Lukas Stöss 1993 1:02,93 08.07.2018 Kempten
2 Daniel Miller 1995 1:03,23 27.07.2014 Würzburg
3 Marcus Joas 1999 1:03,64 18.02.2018 Pohlheim
4 Roman Rotter 1971 1:03,90 02.07.1988 Lindau
5 Julian Stöss 1985 1:04,09 16.07.2005 Neumarkt
6 Thomas Schiedrich 1984 1:04,81 22.07.2000 Erlangen
7 Tobias Heid 1992 1:05,80 25.07.2009 Bayreuth
8 Richard Wander 1972 1:06,40 13.07.1990 Nürnberg
9 Thomas Reinke 1974 1:06,50 16.04.1988 München
10 Simon Joas 2002 1:07,00 22.06.2019 Stockstadt
200m Schmetterling
1 Marcus Joas 1999 2:19,56 22.07.2017 Regensburg
2 Julian Stöss 1985 2:22,15 25.06.2004 Rosenheim
3 Daniel Miller 1995 2:24,13 26.07.2014 Würzburg
4 Simon Joas 2002 2:35,31 23.02.2019 Darmstadt
5 Thomas Reinke 1974 2:36,28 15.07.1988 Regensburg
6 Matthias Graf 1991 2:36,67 14.07.2007 Kempten
7 Martin Übelhör 1992 2:37,78 11.07.2009 Lindau
8 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:40,34 26.06.2009 Rosenheim
9 Roman Rotter 1971 2:40,67 13.02.1987 Luxemburg
10 Richard Wander 1972 2:42,20 12.07.1991 Lindau
50m Rücken
1 Lukas Stöss 1993 30,42 08.07.2018 Kempten
2 Florian Engler 1995 32,09 10.07.2011 Schwabmünchen
3 Simon Joas 2002 32,16 08.07.2018 Kempten
4 Marcus Joas 1999 32,19 24.06.2017 Kaufbeuren
5 Tobias Heid 1992 32,48 02.05.2009 Regensburg
6 Julian Stöss 1985 32,53 13.07.2003 Lindau
7 Richard Wander 1972 32,90 15.06.1991 Burgberg
8 Jürgen Köhler 1977 33,20 19.06.1993 Kaufbeuren
9 Alexander Graf 1988 34,14 18.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
10 Marcus Stöss 1989 34,24 10.07.2005 Bobingen
100m Rücken
1 Lukas Stöss 1993 1:05,53 07.07.2018 Kempten
2 Marcus Joas 1999 1:07,50 16.12.2017 Regensburg
3 Simon Joas 2002 1:07,59 13.05.2017 Regensburg
4 Julian Stöss 1985 1:08,89 12.07.2003 Lindau
5 Tobias Heid 1992 1:09,49 02.05.2009 Regensburg
6 Thomas Reinke 1974 1:10,80 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
7 Florian Engler 1995 1:11,41 04.06.2011 Kaufbeuren
8 Matthias Graf 1991 1:11,86 27.05.2006 Rosenheim
9 Thomas Schiedrich 1984 1:12,03 08.07.2000 Augsburg
10 Richard Wander 1972 1:12,10 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
200m Rücken
1 Simon Joas 2002 2:22,64 14.05.2017 Regensburg
2 Marcus Joas 1999 2:23,65 14.05.2017 Regensburg
3 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:27,54 18.02.2018 Pohlheim
4 Matthias Graf 1991 2:31,33 27.05.2006 Rosenheim
5 Julian Stöss 1985 2:31,88 12.07.2003 Lindau
6 Thomas Reinke 1974 2:34,60 16.04.1988 München
7 Jürgen Köhler 1977 2:37,00 03.07.2013 Schwabmünchen
8 Tobias Heid 1992 2:37,43 03.05.2009 Regensburg
9 Daniel Miller 1995 2:38,42 07.07.2012 Lindau
10 Richard Wander 1972 2:39,40 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
50m Brust
1 Michael Maurer 1977 33,10 19.06.1993 Kaufbeuren
2 Florian Müller 1974 33,41 31.07.2000 München
3 Martin Schindler 1965 33,92 19.05.2012 Bamberg
4 Simon Joas 2002 34,19 14.07.2018 Langwasser
5 André Goetz 1974 34,38 25.08.2001 Wetzlar
6 Bernd Fischer 1973 34,91 28.06.1997 Fürth
7 Lars Schindler 2001 35,65 22.06.2013 Kaufbeuren
8 Johannes Weinberg 2002 35,96 15.12.2019 Amsterdam
9 Florian Engler 1995 36,00 04.06.2011 Kaufbeuren
10 Christian Fichtl 1982 36,47 21.06.1997 Kaufbeuren
100m Brust
1 Michael Maurer 1977 1:15,28 24.07.1992 Regensburg
2 Simon Joas 2002 1:16,80 23.02.2019 Darmstadt
3 André Goetz 1974 1:17,75 12.07.2003 Lindau
4 Florian Müller 1974 1:17,96 31.08.2002 Berlin
5 Martin Schindler 1965 1:18,07 20.05.2012 Bamberg
6 Lars Schindler 2001 1:18,27 13.06.2013 Berlin
7 Johannes Weinberg 2002 1:19,80 11.09.2019 London
8 Karsten Schütte 1970 1:19,86 12.05.1990 Ljubljana
9 Nick Hein 1972 1:22,20 16.04.1988 München
10 Jonas Heid 1995 1:22,38 13.12.2014 Regensburg
200m Brust
1 Michael Maurer 1977 2:47,33 24.07.1992 Regensburg
2 Lars Schindler 2001 2:48,72 14.06.2013 Berlin
3 Simon Joas 2002 2:48,99 15.12.2019 Regensburg
4 Marcus Joas 1999 2:49,70 13.05.2017 Regensburg
5 André Goetz 1974 2:52,91 17.04.2003 Halle
6 Daniel Miller 1995 2:54,83 26.04.2014 Langen
7 Martin Schindler 1965 2:57,93 06.07.2012 Lindau
8 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:58,23 09.06.2018 Rosenheim
9 Florian Müller 1974 2:58,65 17.03.2001 Bayreuth
10 Tim Sautter 2003 2:58,71 13.05.2017 Regensburg
50m Freistil
1 Martin Schindler 1965 26,24 20.05.2012 Bamberg
2 Roman Rotter 1971 26,40 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
3 Lukas Stöss 1993 26,56 17.02.2018 Pohlheim
4 Marcus Joas 1999 26,86 23.04.2017 Solingen
5 Florian Müller 1974 26,89 15.07.2001 Auerbach
6 Simon Joas 2002 26,94 21.07.2019 Würzburg
7 Richard Wander 1972 27,01 21.07.2002 Rosenheim
8 Sebastian Kulisch 1971 27,27 13.02.1987 Luxemburg
9 Bernd Fischer 1973 27,35 28.06.1997 Fürth
10 Tobias Heid 1992 27,62 03.05.2009 Regensburg
100m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 57,75 22.07.2017 Regensburg
2 Roman Rotter 1971 58,02 12.05.1990 Ljubljana
3 Simon Joas 2002 58,10 06.04.2019 Bayreuth
4 Lukas Stöss 1993 58,44 18.02.2018 Pohlheim
5 Richard Wander 1972 58,60 13.07.1990 Nürnberg
6 Daniel Miller 1995 58,71 06.07.2014 Lindau
7 Thomas Schiedrich 1984 58,95 22.07.2000 Erlangen
8 Julian Stöss 1985 59,37 13.07.2003 Lindau
9 Sebastian Kulisch 1971 1:00,80 04.07.1987 Schwabmünchen
10 Bernd Fischer 1973 1:00,88 12.07.1997 Lindau
200m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 2:04,53 07.07.2018 Kempten
2 Simon Joas 2002 2:05,73 22.07.2019 Würzburg
3 Daniel Miller 1995 2:07,63 27.07.2014 Würzburg
4 Julian Stöss 1985 2:11,03 22.06.2003 Rosenheim
5 Roman Rotter 1971 2:11,22 12.05.1990 Ljubljana
6 Richard Wander 1972 2:15,20 13.07.1990 Nürnberg
7 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:15,57 01.07.2017 Bobingen
8 Thomas Schiedrich 1984 2:16,24 09.07.2000 Augsburg
9 Martin Möller 1973 2:16,80 16.04.1988 München
10 Thomas Reinke 1974 2:17,20 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
400m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 4:21,47 21.07.2017 Regensburg
2 Simon Joas

2002

4:26,68 19.07.2019 Würzburg
3 Daniel Miller 1995 4:33,84 11.05.2012 Rosenheim
4 Julian Stöss 1985 4:40,13 18.07.2004 Schwabmünchen
5 Lukas Stöss 1993 4:45,00 17.02.2018 Pohlheim
6 Richard Wander 1972 4:56,00 08.07.1991 Immenstadt
7 Tim Sautter 2003 4:57,76 12.05.2017 Regensburg
8 Martin Möller 1973 4:56,50 24.07.1987 Erding
9 Thomas Reinke 1974 5:00,10 24.07.1987 Erding
10 Roman Rotter 1971 5:01,50 05.07.1986 Burgberg
800m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 9:11,28 01.06.2017 Berlin
2 Simon Joas 2002 9:17,96 19.01.2019 Würzburg
3 Daniel Miller 1995 9:26,98 20.06.2014 Berlin
4 Julian Stöss 1985 9:40,86 21.06.2003 Rosenheim
5 Lukas Stöss 1993 10:01,84 09.06.2018 Rosenheim
6 Tim Sautter 2003 10:31,37 23.01.2016 Würzburg
7 Christian Blanz 1990 10:46,81 04.06.2005 Rosenheim
8 Martin Möller 1973 10:52,58 27.06.2009 Rosenheim
9 Matthias Graf 1991 10:53,85 27.05.2006 Rosenheim
10 Martin Übelhör 1992 11:07,43 10.03.2012 Würzburg
1500m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 17:31,29 31.05.2017 Berlin
2 Simon Joas 2002

17:43,95

24.02.2018 Neckarsulm
3 Daniel Miller 1995 18:19,63 19.07.2015 Fürth
4 Julian Stöss 1985 18:23,30 21.06.2003 Rosenheim
5 Lukas Stöss 1993 19:11,95 08.06.2018 Rosenheim
6 Tim Sautter 2003 20:10,40 11.12.2015 Regensburg
7 Jonas Schneider 2007 20:14,56 13.12.2019 Regensburg
8 Christian Blanz 1990 20:25,43 05.06.2005 Rosenheim
9 Matthias Graf 1991 20:45,84 28.05.2006 Rosenheim
10 Martin Möller 1973 20:47,65 28.06.2009 Rosenheim
200m Lagen 
1 Marcus Joas 1999 2:23,86 22.07.2017 Regensburg
2 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:25,76 17.02.2018 Pohlheim
3 Simon Joas 2002 2:26,45 01.06.2019 Rosenheim
4 Daniel Miller 1995 2:30,44 31.05.2014 Rosenheim
5 Alexander Graf 1988 2:30,65 31.07.2004 Hof
6 Julian Stöss 1985 2:30,82 16.07.2005 Neumarkt/Opf.
7 Roman Rotter 1971 2:31,99 13.02.1987 Luxemburg
8 Thomas Reinke 1974 2:33,00 08.07.1989 Immenstadt
9 Christian Fichtl 1982 2:36,81 12.07.1997 Lindau
10 Sebastian Kulisch 1971 2:37,68 13.02.1987 Luxemburg
400m Lagen
1 Marcus Joas 1999 5:07,68 06.04.2019 Halle
2 Simon Joas 2002 5:09,92 15.12.2019 Regensburg
3 Julian Stöss 1985 5:13,16 20.03.2005 Köln
4 Daniel Miller 1995 5:17,44 26.04.2014 Langen
5 Lukas Stöss 1993 5:24,56 17.12.2017 Regensburg
6 Tim Sautter 2003 5:42,86 28.05.2017 Rosenheim
7 Roman Rotter 1971 5:45,40 05.07.1986 Burgberg
8 Christian Blanz 1990 5:59,27 04.06.2005 Rosenheim
9 Jonas Heid 1995 6:01,10 28.05.2017 Rosenheim
10 Lars Schindler 2001

6:03,32

10.02.2013 Gießen

25m Bahn männlich

50m Schmetterling
1 Roman Rotter 1971 27,30 16.03.1991 Gießen
2 Lukas Stöss 1993 27,31 17.03.2018 Kaufbeuren
3 Richard Wander 1972 27,50 07.04.1990 Kaufbeuren
4 Thomas Reinke 1974 28,30 04.11.1989 Ravensburg
5 Julian Stöss 1985 28,32 11.10.2008 Immenstadt
6 Daniel Miller 1995 28,56 22.11.2014 Kempten
7 Marcus Joas 1999 28,57 17.11.2018 Kempten
8 Florian Engler 1995 28,78 23.11.2013 Kempten
9 Tobias Heid 1992 28,82 21.03.2009 Kaufbeuren
10 Simon Joas 2002 29,10 24.03.2019 Kaufbeuren
100m Schmetterling
1 Lukas Stöss 1993 1:00,49 04.02.2018 Augsburg
2 Roman Rotter 1971 1:01,00 17.03.1990 Kaufbeuren
3 Marcus Joas 1999 1:01,43 18.11.2017 Bayreuth
4 Julian Stöss 1985 1:01,48 29.11.2008 Kempten
5 Daniel Miller 1995 1:02,14 17.05.2014 Kempten
6 Richard Wander 1972 1:03,90 17.02.1991 Lindau
7 Matthias Graf 1991 1:04,54 26.04.2008 Immenstadt
8 Obaida Al Kayali Al Rifaei 1991 1:04,56 05.05.2018 Leipheim
9 Joas Simon 2002 1:04,70 18.05.2019 Haunstetten
10 Tobias Heid 1992 1:05,20 21.03.2009 Kaufbeuren
200m Schmetterling
1 Marcus Joas 1999 2:15,48 06.05.2018 Leipheim
2 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:17,82 06.05.2018 Leipheim
3 Julian Stöss 1985 2:18,76 12.03.2005 Lindau
4 Daniel Miller 1995 2:20,16 18.05.2014 Kempten
5 Roman Rotter 1971 2:22,80 17.03.1990 Kaufbeuren
6 Thomas Reinke 1974 2:28,40 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
7 Simon Joas 2002 2:29,76 16.03.2019 Marktoberdorf
8 Matthias Graf 1991 2:32,18 24.03.2007 Lindau
9 Martin Übelhör 1992 2:32,80 18.10.2009 Leipheim
10 Tim Sautter 2003 2:35,66 07.05.2017 Gersthofen
50m Rücken
1 Lukas Stöss 1993 28,45 06.05.2018 Leipheim
2 Florian Engler 1995 30,21 23.11.2013 Kempten
3

Simon Joas

2002 30,53 24.11.2018 Bayreuth

Marcus

Joas

1999 13.10.2019 Immenstadt
5 Roman Rotter 1971 30,64 27.10.1990 Ravensburg
6 Julian Stöss 1985 31,26 14.03.2004 Kaufbeuren
7 Jürgen Köhler 1977 31,30 12.11.1994 Immenstadt
8 Thomas Reinke 1974 31,49 04.11.1989 Ravensburg
9 Tobias Heid 1992 31,84 21.05.2009 Memmingen
10 Richard Wander 1992 31,90 09.11.1991 Immenstadt
100m Rücken
1 Lukas Stöss 1993 1:02,20 04.02.2018 Augsburg
2 Marcus Joas 1999 1:03,69 19.11.2017 Bayreuth
3 Simon Joas 2002 1:05,25 19.02.2017 Immenstadt
4 Roman Rotter 1971 1:06,30 09.05.1992 Karlsruhe
5 Julian Stöss 1985 1:06,62 15.05.2004 Friedberg
6 Jürgen Köhler 1977 1:07,50 05.02.1994 Immenstadt
7 Florian Engler 1995 1:07,53 23.11.2013 Kempten
8 Tobias Heid 1992 1:07,65 31.01.2009 Lindau
9

Martin Möller

1973

1:08,70

07.04.1990

Kaufbeuren

10

Thomas Reinke

Christian Hanawitsch

1974

1966

1:09,10

17.03.1990

09.11.1991

Kaufbeuren

Immenstadt

200m Rücken
1 Marcus Joas 1999 2:16,49 07.05.2017 Gersthofen
2 Simon Joas 2002 2:19,35 23.03.2019 Kaufbeuren
3 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:19,90 17.03.2018 Kaufbeuren
4 Julian Stöss 1985 2:24,32 12.03.2005 Lindau
5 Daniel Miller 1995 2:27,96 06.05.2012 Leipheim
6 Jürgen Köhler 1977 2:28,10 27.03.1993 Leipheim
7 Tobias Heid 1992 2:28,48 31.01.2009 Lindau
8 Florian Engler 1995 2:29,64 28.04.2013 Gersthofen
9 Martin Möller 1973 2:32,10 07.04.1990 Kaufbeuren
10 Thomas Reinke 1974 2:32,20 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
50m Brust
1 Michael Maurer 1977 32,20 13.11.1993 Immenstadt
2 Florian Müller 1974 32,96 15.11.2003 Immenstadt
3 André Goetz 1974 33,12 01.05.2004 Obergünzburg
4 Simon Joas 2002 33,52 19.11.2017 Bayreuth
5 Martin Schindler 1965 34,04 05.05.2012 Leipheim
6 Florian Engler 1995 34,12 15.12.2013 Immenstadt
7 Peter Melchin 1957 34,30 20.02.1993 Gießen
8 Christian Hanawitsch 1966 34,70 16.03.1991 Gießen
9 Daniel Miller 1995 34,74 22.11.2014 Kempten
10 Tobias Heid 1992 34,88 20.12.2008 Immenstadt
100m Brust
1 Michael Maurer 1977 1:11,50 05.02.1994 Immenstadt
2 Simon Joas 2002 1:13,45 09.11.2019 Kempten
3 Marcus Joas 1999 1:14,46 30.11.2019 Freiburg
4 Florian Müller 1974 1:14,99 10.02.2001 Immenstadt
5 Christian Hanawitsch 1966 1:15,20 11.05.1991 Karlsruhe
6 André Goetz 1974 1:15,24 11.05.2003 Haunstetten
7 Karsten Schütte 1970 1:15,30 17.03.1990 Kaufbeuren
8 Martin Schindler 1965 1:16,58 05.10.2013 Immenstadt
9 Peter Melchin 1957 1:16,70 12.01.1991 Kaufbeuren
10 Daniel Miller 1995 1:17,07 22.11.2014 Kempten
200m Brust
1 Marcus Joas 1999 2:40,03 05.05.2018 Leipheim
2 Michael Maurer 1977 2:40,30 05.02.1994 Immenstadt
3 Simon Joas 2002 2:41,72 18.05.2019 Haunstetten
4 André Goetz 1974 2:45,24 10.05.2003 Haunstetten
5 Christian Hanawitsch 1966 2:45,30 16.03.1991 Gießen
6 Karsten Schütte 1970 2:46,30 17.03.1990 Kaufbeuren
7 Daniel Miller 1995 2:49,72 22.03.2014 Marktoberdorf
8 Florian Müller 1974 2:50,60 10.02.2001 Immenstadt
9 Jonas Heid 1995 2:50,62 31.01.2015 Immenstadt
10 Lars Schindler 2001 2:51,06 27.04.2013 Gersthofen
50m Freistil
1 Roman Rotter 1971 25,10 08.04.1989 Kaufbeuren
2 Lukas Stöss 1993 25,56 04.02.2018 Augsburg
3 Simon Joas 2002 25,84 04.05.2019 Obergünzburg
4 Julian Stöss 1985 25,88 20.12.2008 Immenstadt
5 Martin Schindler 1965 26,13 06.05.2012 Leipheim
6 Richard Wander 1972 26,28 11.11.1995 Immenstadt
7 Florian Müller 1974 26,37 08.02.2003 Immenstadt
8 Thomas Schiedrich 1984 26,40 16.12.2000 Immenstadt
9 Florian Engler 1995 26,44 15.12.2013 Immenstadt
10 Marcus Joas 1999 26,51 06.05.2017 Gersthofen
100m Freistil
1 Roman Rotter 1971 55,00 18.02.1990 Lindau
2 Marcus Joas 1999 56,24 25.11.2017 Kempten
3 Lukas Stöss 1993 57,07 03.02.2019 Augsburg
4 Simon Joas 2002 57,20 03.02.2019 Augsburg
Richard Wander 1972 57,20 12.01.1991 Kaufbeuren
6 Julian Stöss 1985 57,29 29.05.2003 Memmingen
7 Daniel Miller 1995 57,64 04.03.2012 Kaufbeuren
8 Thomas Schiedrich 1984 58,28 05.02.2000 Friedberg
9 Sebastian Kulisch 1971 58,40 31.01.1987 Kaufbeuren
10 Matthias Graf 1991 58,73 27.04.2008 Immenstadt
200m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 2:00,10 03.02.2019 Augsburg
2 Roman Rotter 1971 2:02,20 17.03.1990 Kaufbeuren
3 Simon Joas 2002 2:02,83 19.10.2019 Nürnberg
4 Daniel Miller 1995 2:02,90 07.03.2015 Haunstetten
5 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:06,57 10.03.2018 Lindau
6 Julian Stöss 1985 2:06,82 15.05.2004 Friedberg
7 Martin Möller 1973 2:08,40 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
8 Richard Wander 1972 2:10,20 12.01.1991 Kaufbeuren
9 Thomas Schiedrich 1984 2:11,60 06.05.2000 Memmingen
10 Thomas Reinke 1974 2:12,30 12.03.1989 Pfronten
400m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 4:16,81 20.10.2019 Nürnberg
2 Simon Joas 2002 4:19,00 20.10.2019 Nürnberg
3 Daniel Miller 1995 4:29,53 12.10.2014 Immenstadt
4 Roman Rotter 1971 4:34,30 29.09.1990 Immenstadt
5 Martin Möller 1973 4:35,80 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
6 Julian Stöss 1985 4:41,76 20.10.2002 Obergünzburg
7 Thomas Reinke 1974 4:43,40 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
8 Tim Sautter 2003 4:44,85 26.01.2018 Wien
9 Richard Wander 1972 4:46,50 12.01.1991 Kaufbeuren
10 Ingo Zitzmann 1973 4:48,20 02.12.1989 Höchstädt
800m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 8:53,10 21.11.2015 Wuppertal
2 Simon Joas 2002 9:05,09 19.11.2017 Bayreuth
3 Daniel Miller 1995 9:22,64 07.12.2013 Nördlingen
4 Martin Möller 1973 9:34,20 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
5 Julian Stöss 1985 9:44,77 02.12.2001 Nördlingen
6 Thomas Schiedrich 1984 9:54,50 28.11.1999 Nördlingen
7 Thomas Reinke 1974 9:55,50 21.01.1989 Immenstadt
8 Richard Wander 1972 10:00,90 26.01.1991 Immenstadt
9 Lukas Stöss 1993 10:02,72 12.12.2009 Nördlingen
10 Ingo Zitzmann 1973 10:08,60 02.12.1989 Höchstädt
1500m Freistil
1 Marcus Joas 1999 16:55,76 06.12.2015 Memmingen
2 Daniel Miller 1995 17:30,92 06.12.2014 Nördlingen
3 Simon Joas 2002 17:35,83 09.12.2018 Augsburg
4 Martin Möller 1973 18:18,20 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
5 Julian Stöss 1985 18:24,00 14.12.2002 Nördlingen
6 Thomas Reinke 1974 18:48,40 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
7 Roman Rotter 1971 18:56,00 31.03.1990 Sonthofen
8 Tim Sautter 2003 19:05,46 04.02.2018 Augsburg
9 Lukas Stöss 1993 19:11,69 12.12.2009 Nördlingen
10 Ingo Zitzmann 1973 19:11,90 02.12.1989 Höchstädt
100m Lagen
1 Marcus Joas 1999 1:03,87 30.11.2019 Freiburg
2 Lukas Stöss 1993 1:03,98 05.05.2018 Leipheim
3 Julian Stöss 1985 1:05,73 29.11.2008 Kempten
4 Simon Joas 2002 1:05,93 14.10.2017 Immenstadt
5 Daniel Miller 1995 1:06,70 22.02.2015 Gersthofen
6 Roman Rotter 1971 1:06,80 20.09.1986 Blankenloch
7 Alexander Graf 1988 1:06,85 09.10.2004 Immenstadt
8 Florian Engler 1995 1:06,88 23.11.2013 Kempten
9 Michael Maurer 1977 1:07,10 13.11.2013 Immenstadt
10 Tobias Heid 1992 1:07,61 17.05.2009 Memmingen
200m Lagen
1 Marcus Joas 1999 2:18,67 18.11.2017 Bayreuth
2 Lukas Stöss 1993 2:20,25 13.03.2018 Lindau
3 Simon Joas 2002 2:20,26 19.05.2019 Haunstetten
4 Daniel Miller 1995 2:22,17 08.03.2015 Haunstetten
5 Julian Stöss 1985 2:24,97 24.04.2005 Haunstetten
6 Alexander Graf 1988 2:26,90 16.05.2004 Friedberg
7 Martin Möller 1973 2:27,40 08.04.1989 Kaufbeuren
8 Thomas Reinke 1974 2:28,20 12.03.1989 Pfronten
9 Roman Rotter 1971 2:29,30 31.01.1987 Kaufbeuren
10 Michael Maurer 1977 2:31,00 27.03.1993 Leipheim
400m Lagen
1 Marcus Joas 1999 4:56,60 09.12.2018 Augsburg
2 Simon Joas 2002 4:58,23 20.10.2019 Nürnberg
3 Lukas Stöss 1993 4:59,81 04.02.2018 Augsburg
4 Julian Stöss 1985 5:05,59 12.12.2004 Nördlingen
5 Daniel Miller 1995 5:07,99 07.12.2013 Nördlingen
6 Martin Möller 1973 5:18,70 03.12.1988 Immenstadt
7 Thomas Reinke 1974 5:22,50 21.01.1989 Immenstadt
8 Christian Fichtl 1982 5:24,93 29.11.1997 Haunstetten
9 Martin Schindler 1965 5:38,35 08.12.2012 Nördlingen
10 Jürgen Köhler 1977 5:40,50 09.01.1993 Augsburg