Männliche AK-Rekorde

25M Bahn

6 Jahre
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit Datum
25 S Joas Simon 2002 26,56 23.11.2008
25 R Joas Simon 2002 24,02 23.11.2008
25 B Horn Lukas 2009 28,62 28.11.2015
25 F Joas Simon 2002 19,65 21.06.2008
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:44,08 12.10.2008
7 Jahre
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit Datum
25 S Joas Simon 2002 22,07 22.11.2009
50 S Joas Marcus 1999 1:05,84 15.10.2006
25 R Joas Simon 2002 22,38 22.11.2009
25 B Joas Simon 2002 24,23 22.11.2009
50 B Joas Marcus 1999 1:03,09 15.10.2006
25 F Joas Simon 2002 18,29 22.11.2009
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:33,63 21.05.2009
8 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
25 S Joas Simon 2002 19,47 28.11.2010
50 S Joas Simon 2002 46,97 23.11.2010
100 S Joas Simon 2002 1:54,97 27.11.2010
25 R Joas Simon 2002 21,26 20.11.2010
50 R Joas Simon 2002 47,02 27.03.2010
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:44,05 13.05.2010
25 B Joas Simon 2002 23,43 20.11.2010
50 B Eckel Christian 1977 51,90 01.12.1985
100 B Joas Simon 2002 1:59,91 27.11.2010
25 F Joas Simon 2002 16,82 13.11.2010
50 F Joas Simon 2002 39,00 13.11.2010
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:28,62 24.01.2010
200 F Schneider Jakob 2009 3:45,91 14.10.2017
100 L Joas Simon 2002 1:37,99 13.05.2010
200 L Joas Marcus 1999 4:10,42 15.04.2007
9 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
25 S Schneider Jakob 2009 28,85 17.11.2018
50 S Joas Marcus 1999 43,24 11.10.2008
100 S Joas Marcus 1999 1:47,73 12.10.2008
25 R Joas Simon 2002 20,18 19.11.2011
50 R Joas Simon 2002 45,37 09.10.2011
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:34,16 09.10.2011
200 R Schneider Jakob 2009 3:34,87 17.03.2018
25 B Fichtl Christian 1982 21,50 24.11.1991
50 B Hagspiel Bernd 1981 47,70 16.12.1990
100 B Eckel Christian 1977 1:50,60 09.03.1986
200 B Eckel Christian 1977 3:54,00 09.03.1986
25 F Schneider Jakob 2009 16,26 17.11.2018
50 F Joas Simon 2002 35,40 26.11.2011
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:21,98 09.10.2011
200 F Joas Marcus 1999 3:14,80 06.04.2008
400 F Joas Simon 2002 6:47,82 10.04.2011
100 L Joas Simon 2002 1:34,49 08.10.2011
200 L Joas Simon 2002 3:27,02 10.04.2011
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 7:37,65 11.10.2008
10 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
25 S Schmoldt Maximilian 1988 32,03 08.03.1998
50 S Schneider Jakob 2009 41,87 09.03.2019
100 S Schneider Jakob 2009 1:33,17 18.05.2019
25 R Golus Adam 1986 24,68 13.07.1996
50 R Joas Simon 2002 40,33 13.10.2012
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:25,88 06.10.2012
200 R Joas Simon 2002 3:06,53 06.05.2012
25 B Artmann Marko 1983 20,00 21.11.1993
50 B Eckel Christian 1977 44,40 31.10.1987
100 B Eckel Christian 1977 1:35,80 22.11.1987
200 B Klöpf Patrik 1989 3:35,53 27.02.1999
25 F Schneider Jonas 2007 18,46 11.02.2017
50 F Joas Simon 2002 33,07 15.12.2012
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:14,95 13.10.2012
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:39,10 15.12.2012
400 F Joas Simon 2002 5:38,56 08.12.2012
800 F Blanz Christian 1990 12:49,13 02.12.2001
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 23:18,16 07.11.2009
100 L Joas Simon 2002 1:27,50 06.10.2012
200 L Joas Simon 2002 3:06,87 08.12.2012
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 6:55,05 12.12.2009
11 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Schindler Lars 2001 33,69 06.10.2012
100 S Schindler Lars 2001 1:19,94 07.10.2012
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 3:15,76 21.03.2010
50 R Schindler Lars 2001 37,58 07.10.2012
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:19,65 27.04.2013
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:51,91 28.04.2013
50 B Schindler Lars 2001 36,80 07.10.2012
100 B Schindler Lars 2001 1:20,33 06.05.2012
200 B Schindler Lars 2001 2:56,23 05.05.2012
50 F Schindler Lars 2001 30,93 24.11.2012
100 F Schindler Lars 2001 1:08,01 06.05.2012
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:32,74 27.04.2013
400 F Joas Simon 2002 5:24,67 07.12.2013
800 F -      
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 20:37,65 07.12.2013
100 L Schindler Lars 2001 1:18,21 06.10.2012
200 L Schindler Lars 2001 2:44,57 06.05.2012
400 L Joas Simon 2002 6:12,65 07.12.2013
12 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Schindler Lars 2001 31,64 12.10.2013
100 S Reinke Thomas 1974 1:17,40 19.04.1986
200 S Schneider Jonas 2007 2:59,34 16.11.2019
50 R Schneider Jonas 2007 36,06 16.11.2019
100 R Schindler Lars 2001 1:17,35 27.04.2013
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:45,62 05.04.2014
50 B Schindler Lars 2001 35,06 06.10.2013
100 B Schindler Lars 2001 1:17,98 28.04.2013
200 B Schindler Lars 2001 2.51,06 27.04.2013
50 F Schneider Jonas 2001 29,25 09.11.2019
100 F Schindler Lars 2001 1:04,19 28.04.2013
200 F Schneider Jonas 2007 2:18,75 17.11.2019
400 F Sautter Tim 2003 5:05,78 11.10.2015
800 F Stöss Marcus 1989 12:04,14 02.12.2001
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 19:27,28 06.12.2014
100 L Schindler Lars 2001 1:12,46 28.04.2013
200 L Schindler Lars 2001 2:38,41 28.04.2013
400 L Schneider Jonas 2001 5:44,93 08.12.2019
13 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Reinke Thomas 1974 30,10 31.10.1987
100 S Reinke Thomas 1974 1:08,70 29.11.1987
200 S Reinke Thomas 1974 2:45,30 08.03.1987
50 R Reinke Thomas 1974 33,30 31.10.1987
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:12,28 10.10.2015
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:39,09 25.04.2015
25 B Weinberg Johannes 2002 22,43 18.04.2015
50 B Joas Simon 2002 37,23 21.11.2015
100 B Joas Simon 2002 1:22,03 21.11.2015
200 B Maurer Michael 1977 3:02,30 05.05.1990
50 F Reinke Thomas 1974 27,80 31.10.1987
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:01,45 21.11.2015
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:12,26 24.10.2015
400 F Joas Simon 2002 4:46,38 11.10.2015
800 F Fichtl Christian 1982 11:20,94 25.11,1995
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 18:12,90 06.10.2015
100 L Joas Simon 2002 1:13,48 10.10.2015
200 L Joas Simon 2002 2:34,57 24.10.2015
400 L Joas Simon 2002 5:27,16 06.12.2015
14 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Reinke Thomas 1974 30,10 24.11.1988
100 S Reinke Thomas 1974 1:06,70 03.12.1988
200 S Reinke Thomas 1974 2:28,80 03.12.1988
50 R Joas Simon 2002 31,93 19.11.2016
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:07,09 19.11.2016
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:27,64 23.10.2016
50 B Joas Simon 2002 34,99 19.11.2016
100 B Joas Simon 2002 1:18,34 24.04.2016
200 B Joas Simon 2002 2:51,88 22.10.2016
50 F Joas Simon 2002 26,98 05.11.2016
100 F Joas Simon 2002 59,18 06.11.2016
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:08,80 05.11.2016
400 F Joas Simon 2002 4:27,26 06.11.2016
800 F Joas Simon 2002 9:23,29 22.10.2016
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 17:49,75 26.11.2016
100 L Joas Simon 2002 1:09,26 24.04.2016
200 L Reinke Thomas 1974 2:31,30 27.11.1988
400 L Joas Simon 2002 5:11,38 26.11.2016
15 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Reinke Thomas 1974 28,30 04.11.1989
100 S Joas Marcus 1999 1:05,33 17.05.2014
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:21,68 18.05.2014
50 R Joas Simon 2002 31,08 18.11.2017
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:05,25 19.02.2017
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:20,48 25.03.2017
50 B Joas Simon 2002 33,52 19.11.2017
100 B Joas Simon 2002 1:15,03 28.10.2017
200 B Joas Simon 2002 2:47,73 18.03.2017
50 F Joas Simon 2002 26,79 28.10.2017
100 F Joas Simon 2002 57,65 19.11.2017
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:04,22 06.05.2017
400 F Joas Marcus 1999 4:24,18 09.11.2014
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 8:55,94 19.11.2014
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 17:22,12 06.12.2014
100 L Joas Simon 2002 1:05,93 14.10.2017
200 L Joas Simon 2002 2:27,42 04.03.2017
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 5:04,85 06.12.2014
16 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Rotter Roman 1971 29,00 31.10.1987
100 S Rotter Roman 1971 1:03,30 04.10.1987
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:22,11 26.04.2015
50 R Joas Simon 2002 30,53 24.11.2018
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:06,07 05.05.2018
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:20,43 04.02.2018
50 B Maurer Michael 1977 32,20 13.11.1993
100 B Maurer Michael 1977 1:11,90 13.11.1993
200 B Maurer Michael 1977 2:41,80 07.03.1993
50 F Schiedrich Thomas 1984 26,40 16.12.2000
100 F

Joas Simon

Rotter Roman

2002

1971

57,40

25.11.2018

31.01.1987

200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:03,76 20.10.2018
400 F Joas Marcus 1999 4:22,26 11.10.2015
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 8:53,10 21.11.2015
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 16:55,76 06.12.2015
100 L Joas Simon 2002 1:06,36 17.11.2018
200 L Joas Simon 2002 2:22,81 24.11.2018
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 5:00,02 06.12.2015
17 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Rotter Roman 1971 28,20 24.11.1988
100 S Rotter Roman 1971 1:02,30 07.05.1988
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:16,23 06.11.2016
50 R Engler Florian 1995 30,59 25.02.2012
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:05,61 30.11.2019
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:19,35 23.03.2019
25 B Weinberg Johannes 2002 16,82 03.10.2019
50 B Maurer Michael 1977 32,50 19.03.1994
100 B Maurer Michael 1977 1:11,50 05.02.1994
200 B Maurer Michael 1977 2:40,30 05.02.1994
25 F Joas Simon 2002 12,57 03.10.2019
50 F Rotter Roman 1971 25,30 17.04.1988
100 F Rotter Roman 1971 55,70 03.12.1988
200 F Joas Marcus 1999 2:02,09 23.04.2016
400 F Joas Marcus 1999 4:17,19 06.11.2016
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 8:58,39 22.10.2016
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 17:13,73 26.11.2016
100 L Joas Simon 2002 1:06,47 09.11.2019
200 L Joas Simon 2002 2:20,26 19.05.2019
400 L Joas Simon 2002 4:58,23 20.10.2019
Junioren (18/19 Jahre)
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Rotter Roman 1971 27,40 07.04.1990
100 S Rotter Roman 1971 1:01,00 17.03.1990
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:15,48 06.05.2018
50 R Engler Florian 1995 30,21 23.11.2013
100 R Joas Marcus 1999 1:03,69 19.11.2017
200 R Joas Marcus 1999 2:16,49 07.05.2017
50 B Engler Florian 1995 34,12 15.12.2013
100 B Joas Marcus 1999 1:16,37 25.11.2017
200 B Joas Marcus 1999 2.40,03 05.05.2018
50 F Rotter Roman 1971 25,10 08.04.1989
100 F Rotter Roman 1971 55,00 18.02.1990
200 F Joas Marcus 1999 2:00,12 24.11.2018
400 F Joas Marcus 1999 4:17,15 19.11.2017
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 8:56,83 28.10.2017
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 17:09,65 09.12.2018
100 L Joas Marcus 1999 1:04,96 06.05.2017
200 L Joas Marcus 1999 2:18,67 18.11.2017
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 4:56,60 09.12.2018
Alterklasse 20
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Rotter Roman 1971 27,30 16.03.1991
100 S Rotter Roman 1971 1:01,30 14.11.1992
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:17,44 03.02.2019
25 R Joas Marcus 1999 15,54 03.10.2019
50 R Stöss Lukas 1993 29,36 26.03.2017
100 R Stöss Lukas 1993 1:03,64 26.03.2017
200 R Joas Marcus 1999 2:19,26 19.05.2019
50 B Stöss Julian 1985 35,04 20.12.2008
100 B Joas Marcus 1999 1:14,46 30.11.2019
200 B Joas Marcus 1999 2:43,64 24.03.2019
50 F Rotter Roman 1971 25,40 14.11.1992
100 F Rotter Roman 1971 55,00 16.03.1991
200 F Joas Marcus 1999 2:00,10 03.02.2019
400 F Joas Marcus 1999 4:16,81 20.10.2019
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 8:58,70 20.10.2019
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 17:08,07 03.02.2019
100 L Joas Marcus 1999 1:03,87 30.11.2019
200 L Joas Marcus 1999 2:20,08 29.11.2019
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 4:57,43 08.12.2019
Alterklasse 25
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Stöss Lukas 1993 27,31 17.03.2018
100 S Stöss Lukas 1993 1:00,49 04.02.2018
200 S Stöss Lukas 1993 2:17,82 06.05.2018
50 R Stöss Lukas 1993 28,45 06.05.2018
100 R Stöss Lukas 1993 1:02,20 04.02.2018
200 R Stöss Lukas 1993 2:19,90 17.03.2018
50 B Müller Florian 1974 32,96 15.11.2003
100 B Müller Florian 1974 1:14,99 11.02.2001
200 B Goetz André 1974 2:45,24 10.05.2003
50 F Stöss Lukas 1993 25,56 04.02.2018
100 F Stöss Lukas 1993 57,07 03.02.2019
200 F Stöss Lukas 1993 2:06,57 10.03.2018
400 F Wander Richard 1972 4:53,37 17.10.1998
800 F Fischer Bernd 1973 11:11,51 17.10.1998
1500 F Stöss Lukas 1993 19:19,15 09.12.2018
100 L Stöss Lukas 1993 1:03,98 05.05.2018
200 L Stöss Lukas 1993 2:20,25 10.03.2018
400 L Stöss Lukas 1993 4:59,81 04.02.2018
Alterklasse 30
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Wander Richard 1972 29,47 16.05.2004
100 S Stöss Julian 1985 1:05,27 04.02.2018
200 S Stöss Julian 1985 2:30,44 04.02.2018
50 R Stöss Julian 1985 33,17 13.10.2019
100 R Stöss Julian 1985 1:11,48 18.05.2019
200 R Goetz André 1974 2:49,42 14.05.2006
50 B Goetz André 1974 33,12 01.05.2004
100 B Goetz André 1974 1:15,41 16.05.2004
200 B Goetz André 1974 2:47,68 15.05.2004
50 F Wander Richard 1972 26,77 16.05.2004
100 F Wander Richard 1972 59,67 16.05.2004
200 F Rathke Michael 1965 2:18,67 06.10.1996
400 F Rathke Michael 1965 5:03,34 06.10.1996
800 F Rathke Michael 1965 10:33,15 06.10.1996
1500 F Stöss Julian 1985 19:59,08 08.12.2019
100 L Stöss Julian 1985 1:10,08 09.11.2019
200 L Stöss Julian 1985 2:31,09 03.02.2019
400 L Stöss Julian 1985 5:25,22 03.02.2019
Alterklasse 35
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Möller Martin 1973 34,35 20.03.2010
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Goetz André 1974 36,40 16.05.2009
100 R Möller Martin 1973 1:14,68 16.05.2009
200 R Möller Martin 1973 2:38,12 17.05.2009
50 B Melchin Peter 1957 34,30 20.02.1993
100 B Goetz André 1974 1:18,86 23.10.2011
200 B Goetz André 1974 2:55,38 16.05.2009
50 F Wander Richard 1972 27,38 06.10.2007
100 F Wander Richard 1972 1:01,75 07.10.2007
200 F Möller Martin 1973 2:21,14 16.05.2009
400 F Möller Martin 1973 5:04,36 19.03.2011
800 F Möller Martin 1973 10:37,10 20.03.2011
1500 F Möller Martin 1973 20:18,02 20.03.2011
100 L Möller Martin 1973 1:12,57 17.05.2009
200 L Möller Martin 1973 2:41,55 17.05.2009
400 L -      
Alterklasse 40
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Goetz André 1974 38,46 21.03.2015
100 R Goetz André 1974 1:25,18 11.03.2017
200 R -      
50 B Goetz André 1974 35,28 21.03.2015
100 B Goetz André 1974 1:19,12 21.11.2015
200 B Goetz André 1974 2:58,48 07.03.2015
50 F Daumiller Hans-Helmut 1949 28,00 07.05.1989
100 F Joas Hermann 1960 1:14,72 05.02.2000
200 F Goetz André 1974 2:32,60 06.05.2017
400 F Nebel Rodrigo 1978 5:18,16 03.02.2019
800 F -      
1500 F Nebel Rodrigo 1978 20:03,43 09.12.2018
100 L Goetz André 1974 1:15,45 08.03.2015
200 L -      
400 L -      
Alterklasse 45
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Schindler Martin 1965 29,26 05.10.2013
100 S Schindler Martin  1965  1:08,71  09.03.2013
200 S -      
50 R Schindler Martin 1965 32,93 05.05.2012
100 R Möller Martin 1973 1:16,21 03.02.2019
200 R Möller Martin 1973 2:43,28 06.05.2018
50 B Schindler Martin 1973 34,04 05.05.2012
100 B Schindler Martin 1973 1:16,58 05.10.2013
200 B Goetz André 1974 3:10,32 18.05.2019
50 F Schindler Martin 1965 26,13 06.05.2012
100 F Schindler Martin 1965 59,45 09.03.2013
200 F Daumiller Hans-Helmut 1949 2:56,36 06.10.1996
400 F -      
800 F -      
1500 F Möller Martin 1973 20:59,70 08.12.2019
100 L Daumiller Hans-Helmut 1949 1:23,56 21.05.1995
200 L -      
400 L Schindler Martin  1965  5:38,35  08.12.2012
Alterklasse 50
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Kremer Fred 1961 43,55 20.02.2011
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Dr. Klein Volker 1942 39,84 19.05.1996
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B Dr. Klein Volker 1942 39,50 19.05.1996
100 B Gantner Harald 1941 1:41,90 15.05.1994
200 B Gantner Harald 1941 3:36,67 21.05.1995
50 F Kremer Fred 1961 33,02 23.10.2011
100 F Kremer Fred 1961 1:18,39 23.10.2011
200 F Seltmann Joe 1950 3:21,99 12.12.2004
400 F Seltmann Joe 1950 8:48,22 12.12.2004
800 F Seltmann Joe 1950 15:36,53 15.12.2002
1500 F Seltmann Joe 1950 27:08,62 12.12.2004
100 L -      
200 L -      
400 L -      
Alterklasse 55
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Dr. Klein Volker 1942 1:39,06 08.10.2000
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B Gantner Harald 1941 42,27 19.05.1996
100 B Gantner Harald 1941 1:33,88 06.10.1996
200 B Gantner Harald 1941 3:31,19 06.10.1996
50 F Seltmann Joe 1950 36,96 20.12.2008
100 F Seltmann Joe 1950 1:33,15 26.04.2008
200 F Seltmann Joe 1950 3:11,11 26.04.2008
400 F Seltmann Joe 1950 6:54,45 23.11.2008
800 F Seltmann Joe 1950 13:56,09 23.11.2008
1500 F Seltmann Joe 1950 26:17,13 23.11.2008
100 L Dr. Klein Volker 1942  1:29,10  17.10.1998
200 L -      
400 L -      
Alterklasse 60
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B Seltmann Joe 1950 49,65 17.12.2011
100 B -      
200 B -      
50 F Seltmann Joe 1950 39,21 18.12.2010
100 F Seltmann Joe 1950 1:45,33 11.12.2010
200 F Seltmann Joe 1950 3:36,99 11.12.2010
400 F Seltmann Joe 1950 7:25,29 11.12.2010
800 F Seltmann Joe 1950 15:07,21 11.12.2010
1500 F Seltmann Joe 1950 28:29,52 11.12.2010
100 L -      
200 L -      
400 L -      
Alterklasse 65
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B -      
100 B -      
200 B Seltmann Joe  1950 5:07,69 10.02.2019
50 F -      
100 F Seltmann Joe 1950 1:52,56 10.02.2019
200 F -      
400 F Seltmann Joe 1950 8:34,25 10.02.2019
800 F -      
1500 F Seltmann Joe 1950 30:52,00 06.12.2015
100 L -      
200 L -      
400 L -      

50M Bahn

6 Jahre
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit Datum
         
         
         
         
         
7 Jahre
Strecke Name Jahrgang Zeit Datum
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
8 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Simon 2002 51,19 26.06.2010
50 R Blanz Christian 1990 50,37 23.05.1998
100 R Woletz Tobias 2006 2:38,95 28.06.2014
50 B Joas Simon 2002 53,62 26.06.2010
100 B Joas Simon 2002 1:56,62 26.06.2010
200 B Joas Simon 2002 4:25,60 15.05.2010
50 F Joas Simon 2002 38,54 26.06.2010
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:29,98 26.06.2010
200 F Joas Simon 2002 3:35,04 15.05.2010
200 L Joas Simon 2002 3:52,76 15.05.2010
         
         
         
         
         
9 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Simon 2002 42,86 29.01.2011
100 S Joas Marcus 1999 1:42,95 28.06.2008
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 4:04,61 01.06.2008
50 R Joas Simon 2002 46,37 29.01.2011
100 R Joas Marcus 1999 1:45,60 31.05.2008
200 R Schneider Jakob 2009 3:45,68 08.07.2018
50 B Maurer Michael 1977 49,60 07.06.1986
100 B Eckel Christian 1977

1:48,80

07.06.1986
200 B Eckel Christian 1977 3:52,90 14.06.1986
50 F Joas Simon 2002 36,70 25.06.2011
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:24,96 25.06.2011
200 F Joas Simon 2002 3:05,65 03.06.2011
400 F Joas Simon 2002 6:35,97 03.06.2011
800 F Joas Simon 2002 13:48,30 03.06.2011
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 26:07,24 03.06.2011
200 L Joas Simon 2002 3:38,95 14.05.2011
400 L Joas Simon 2002 7:45,54 03.06.2011
         
         
10 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Marcus 1999 43,30 03.05.2009
100 S Joas Simon 2002 1:35,09 01.12.2012
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 3:56,01 24.05.2009
50 R Joas Simon 2002 43,58 23.06.2012
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:26,87 21.07.2012
200 R Joas Simon 2002 3:05,24 07.07.2012
50 B Horn Lukas 2009 48,62 29.06.2019
100 B Eckel Christian 1977 1:37,80 24.07.1987
200 B Eckel Christian 1977 3:35,80 24.07.1987
50 F Joas Simon 2002 34,37 16.06.2012
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:14,77 21.07.2012
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:43,49 22.07.2012
400 F Joas Simon 2002 5.45,73 20.07.2012
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 13:00,24 27.09.2009
1500 F -      
200 L Joas Simon 2002 3.10,19 01.12.2012
400 L -      
         
         
         
         
11 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Schindler Lars 2001 33,38 02.12.2012
100 S Schindler Lars 2001 1:22,95 22.07.2012
200 S Joas Simon 2002 3:19,91 20.07.2013
50 R Schindler Lars 2001 39,23 01.12.2012
100 R Schindler Lars 2001 1:27,45 12.05.2012
200 R Joas Simon 2002 3:03,70 21.07.2013
50 B Schindler Lars 2001 36,40 01.12.2012
100 B Schindler Lars 2001 1:21,82 22.07.2012
200 B Schindler Lars 2001 2:57,49 02.12.2012
50 F Schindler Lars 2001 30,79 02.12.2012
100 F Schindler Lars 2001 1:11,47 12.05.2012
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:32,76 21.07.2013
400 F Joas Simon 2002 5:18,23 19.07.2013
800 F Joas Simon 2002 11:27,32 11.05.2013
1500 F Sautter Tim 2003 22:00,21 12.12.2014
200 L Schindler Lars 2001 2:45,60 01.12.2012
400 L Joas Simon 2002 6:37,10 12.01.2013
         
12 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Schindler Lars 2001 32,55 09.02.2013
100 S Schindler Lars 2001

1:19,10

03.03.2013
200 S Schneider Jonas 2007 3:04,03 06.07.2019
50 R Schneider Jonas 2007 35,11 14.12.2019
100 R Reinke Thomas 1974 1:18,20 18.07.1986
200 R Reinke Thomas 1974 2.47,00 18.07.1986
50 B Schindler Lars 2001 35,65 22.06.2013
100 B Schindler Lars 2001 1:18,27 13.06.2013
200 B Schindler Lars 2001 2:48,72 14.06.2013
50 F Schneider Jonas 2007 29,42 15.12.2019
100 F Schneider Jonas 2007 1:04,96 20.07.2019
200 F Schneider Jonas 2007 2:21,85 14.12.2019
400 F Joas Simon 2002 5:01,09 13.12.2014
800 F Joas Simon 2002 10:51,24 31.05.2014
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 19:46,47 12.12.2014
200 L Schindler Lars 2001 2:37,71 15.06.2013
400 L Joas Simon 2002 5:59,06 14.12.2014
         
13 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Simon 2002 31,51 13.12.2015
100 S Reinke Thomas 1974 1:10,10 24.07.1987
200 S Reinke Thomas 1974 2:46,40 24.07.1987
50 R Stöss Marcus 1989 40,70 29.06.2002
100 R Reinke Thomas 1974 1:16,00 24.07.1987
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:39,78 13.12.2015
50 B Joas Simon 2002 37,97 17.05.2015
100 B Joas Simon 2002 1:22,12 12.12.2015
200 B Joas Simon 2002 3:05,44 02.05.2015
50 F Joas Simon 2002 29,51 13.12.2015
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:02,98 25.07.2015
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:16,01 26.07.2015
400 F Joas Simon 2002 4:44,37 24.07.2015
800 F Joas Simon 2002 9:48,29 13.06.2015
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 18:44,66 11.12.2015
200 L Joas Simon 2002 2:38,54 12.12.2015
400 L Joas Simon 2002 5:49,60 17.05.2015
         
         
14 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Simon 2002 31,76 30.04.2016
100 S Reinke Thomas 1974 1:06,50 16.04.1988
200 S Reinke Thomas 1974 2:36,28 15.07.1988
50 R Joas Simon 2002 33,34 10.07.2016
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:09,60 10.12.2016
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:28,08 11.12.2016
50 B Maurer Michael 1977 37,50 13.06.1991
100 B Joas Simon 2002 1:20,10 10.12.2016
200 B Sautter Tim 2003 2.58,71 13.05.2017
50 F Joas Simon 2002 28,08 24.07.2016
100 F Joas Simon 2002 1:00,19 23.07.2016
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2.09,45 24.07.2016
400 F Joas Simon 2002 4:37,07 05.06.2016
800 F Joas Simon 2002 9:37,62 11.06.2016
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 18:01,96 25.06.2016
200 L Joas Simon 2002 2:33,13 23.07.2016
400 L Joas Simon 2002 5:19,50 11.12.2016
         
15 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Marcus 1999 30,14 26.07.2014
100 S Rotter Roman 1971 1:05,90 18.07.1986
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:24,19 25.05.2014
50 R Engler Florian 1995 33,56 11.07.2010
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:07,59 13.05.2017
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:22,64 14.05.2017
50 B Maurer Michael 1977 34,00 11.07.1992
100 B Maurer Michael 1977 1:15,28 24.07.1992
200 B Maurer Michael 1977 2:47,33 24.07.1992
50 F Joas Simon 2002 27,68 23.07.2017
100 F Joas Simon 2002 59,15 22.07.2017
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:06,72 23.07.2017
400 F Joas Simon 2002 4:29,53 21.07.2017
800 F Joas Simon 2002 9:29,32 27.05.2017
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 17:56,98 26.05.2017
200 L Joas Simon 2002 2:27,93 22.07.2017
400 L Joas Simon 2002 5:13,78 17.12.2017
         
16 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Joas Marcus 1999 29,36 25.07.2015
100 S Rotter Roman 1971 1:04,24 13.02.1987
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:23,40 12.12.2015
50 R Engler Florian 1995 32,09 10.07.2011
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:08,76 15.04.2018
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:27,04 14.04.2018
50 B Maurer Michael 1977 33,10 19.06.1993
100 B Maurer Michael 1977 1:15,50 19.06.1993
200 B Maurer Michael 1977 2:49,30 13.03.1993
50 F Rotter Roman 1971 27,24 13.02.1987
100 F Schiedrich Thomas 1984 58,95 22.07.2000
200 F Joas Marcus 1999 2:07,90 03.05.2015
400 F Joas Marcus 1999 4:27,77 01.05.2015
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 9:14,68 13.06.2015
1500 F Joas Simon 2002 17:43,95 24.02.2018
200 L Joas Marcus 1999 2:28,69 12.12.2015
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 5:12,41 13.12.2015
         
         
17 Jahre
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Heid Tobias 1992 28,46 03.05.2009
100 S Rotter Roman 1971 1:03,90 02.07.1988
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:23,48 30.04.2016
50 R Heid Tobias 1992 32,48 02.05.2009
100 R Joas Simon 2002 1:09,00 14.12.2019
200 R Joas Simon 2002 2:25,21 07.04.2019
50 B Maurer MIchael 1977 33,80 02.07.1994
100 B Joas Simon 2002 1:16,80 23.02.2019
200 B Joas Simon 2002 2:48,99 15.12.2019
50 F Joas Simon 2002 26,94 21.07.2019
100 F Joas Simon 2002 58,10 06.04.2019
200 F Joas Simon 2002 2:05,73 21.07.2019
400 F Joas Simon 2002 4:26,68 19.07.2019
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 9:16,76 23.01.2016
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 17:37,13 10.06.2016
200 L Joas Simon 2002 2:26,45 01.06.2019
400 L Joas Simon 2002 5:09,92 15.12.2019
         
         
         
Junioren (18/19 Jahre)
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Wander Richard 1972 27,60 15.06.1991
100 S Miller Daniel 1995 1:03,23 27.07.2014
200 S Joas Marcus 1999 2:19,56 22.07.2017
50 R Joas Marcus 1999 32,19 24.06.2017
100 R Joas Marcus 1999 1:07,50 16.12.2017
200 R Joas Marcus 1999 2:23,65 14.05.2017
50 B Engler Florian 1995 36,45 22.06.2013
100 B Heid Jonas 1995 1:22,38 13.12.2014
200 B Joas Marcus 1999 2:49,70 13.05.2017
50 F Rotter Roman 1971 26,40 08.07.1989
100 F Joas Marcus 1999 57,75 22.07.2017
200 F Joas Marcus 1999 2:04,53 07.07.2018
400 F Joas Marcus 1999 4:21,47 21.07.2017
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 9:11,28 01.06.2017
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 17:31,29 31.05.2017
200 L Joas Marcus 1999 2:23,86 22.07.2017
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 5:14,05 10.06.2018
         
Alterklasse 20
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Stöss Lukas 1993 27,65 23.04.2017
100 S Stöss Julian 1985 1:04,09 16.07.2005
200 S Stöss Julian 1985 2:22,58 09.07.2005
50 R Stöss Lukas 1993 30,49 23.04.2017
100 R Stöss Lukas 1993 1:06,32 01.07.2017
200 R Joas Marcus 1999 2:25,00 06.04.2019
50 B Fischer Bernd 1973 34,91 28.06.1997
100 B Schütte Karsten 1970 1:19,86 12.05.1990
200 B Joas Marcus 1999 2:56,68 14.07.2019
50 F Stöss Lukas 1993 26,90 17.12.2017
100 F Stöss Lukas 1993 59,05 24.06.2017
200 F Joas Marcus 1999 2:06,09 23.02.2019
400 F Joas Marcus 1999 4:29,31 23.02.2019
800 F Joas Marcus 1999 9:19,50 05.04.2019
1500 F Joas Marcus 1999 17:45,78 31.05.2019
200 L Joas Marcus 1999 2:27,33 10.03.2019
400 L Joas Marcus 1999 5:07,68 06.04.2019
         
         
Alterklasse 25
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Stöss Lukas 1993 27,62 17.02.2018
100 S Stöss Lukas 1993 1:02,93 08.07.2018
200 S Stöss Julian 1985 2:40,63 11.06.2010
50 R Stöss Lukas 1993 30,42 08.07.2018
100 R Stöss Lukas 1993 1:05,53 07.07.2018
200 R Stöss Lukas 1993 2:27,54 18.02.2018
50 B Müller Florian 1974 33,41 31.07.2000
100 B Goetz André 1974 1:17,75 12.07.2003
200 B Goetz André 1974 2:52,91 17.04.2003
50 F Stöss Lukas 1993 26,56 17.02.2018
100 F Stöss Lukas 1993 58,44 18.02.2018
200 F Stöss Lukas 1993 2:15,61 09.06.2018
400 F Stöss Lukas 1993 4:45,00 17.02.2018
800 F Stöss Lukas 1993 10:01,84 09.06.2018
1500 F Stöss Lukas 1993 19:11,95 08.06.2018
200 L Stöss Lukas 1993 2:25,76 17.02.2018
400 L Stöss Julian 1985 5:45,47 12.06.2010
         
Alterklasse 30
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Wander Richard 1972 28,68 04.06.2004
100 S Goetz André 1974 1:17,57 25.03.2006
200 S -      
50 R Wander Richard 1972 34,59 20.07.2002
100 R Goetz André 1974 1:24,21 17.07.2005
200 R Goetz André 1974 3:00,80 25.03.2006
50 B Goetz André 1974 34,39 06.06.2004
100 B Müller Florian 1974 1:18,77 07.06.2004
200 B Goetz André 1974 2:52,91 17.04.2004
50 F Wander Richard 1972 27,01 21.07.2002
100 F Wander Richard 1972 59,53 04.06.2004
200 F Goetz André 1974 2:29,20 08.06.2008
400 F Goetz André 1974 5:15,39 18.04.2004
800 F Zähringer Gerald 1973 13:53,27 21.06.2003
1500 F Zähringer Gerald 1973 26:28,26 22.06.2003
200 L Goetz André 1974 2:50,01 16.06.2007
400 L Goetz André 1974 6:14,47 25.03.2006
         
Alterklasse 35
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Möller Martin 1973 37,73 29.01.2011
100 R Möller Martin 1973 1:15,44 19.07.2009
200 R Möller Martin 1973 2:43,39 11.07.2009
50 B Goetz André 1973 36,85 07.07.2013
100 B Goetz André 1973 1:22,31 06.07.2013
200 B Goetz André 1973 3:01,39 11.03.2012
50 F Joas Hermann 1960 31,08 08.07.1995
100 F Möller Martin 1973 1:04,21 18.07.2009
200 F Möller Martin 1973 2:21,92 18.07.2009
400 F Möller Martin 1973 5:08,38 12.07.2009
800 F Möller Martin 1973 10:52,58 27.06.2009
1500 F Möller Martin 1973 20:47,65 28.06.2009
200 L Möller Martin 1973 2:39,93 19.07.2009
400 L -      
         
Alterklasse 40
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Goetz André 1974 42,26 12.07.2015
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B Goetz André 1974 36,18 06.07.2014
100 B Goetz André 1974 1:25,09 05.07.2014
200 B Goetz André 1974 3:07,20 09.06.2018
50 F -      
100 F Goetz André 1974 1:10,55 12.07.2015
200 F Goetz André 1974 2:39,86 27.05.2017
400 F Goetz André 1974 5:40,02 12.07.2015
800 F Goetz André 1974 12:24,26 09.06.2018
1500 F -      
200 L Goetz André 1974 2:59,78 12.07.2015
400 L -      
         
Alterklasse 45
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Schindler Martin 1965 29,32 19.05.2012
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Schindler Martin 1965 35,66 08.07.2012
100 R Möller Martin 1973 1:19,19 07.07.2018
200 R Möller Martin 1973 2:51,34 02.06.2019
50 B Schindler Martin 1965 33,92 19.05.2012
100 B Schindler Martin 1965 1:18,07 20.05.2012
200 B Schindler Martin 1965 2:57,93 08.07.2012
50 F Schindler Martin 1965 26,24 20.05.2012
100 F Kremer Fred 1961 1:32,81 13.03.2010
200 F Möller Martin 1973 2:33,40 01.06.2019
400 F Kremer Fred 1961 7:00,44 13.03.2010
800 F Möller Martin 1973 11:15,80 01.06.2019
1500 F Möller Martin 1973 21:43,64 31.05.2019
200 L Schindler Martin 1965 2:39,03 13.05.2012
400 L -      
         
Alterklasse 50
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Dr. Klein Volker 1942 38,24 13.07.1996
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R Dr. Klein Volker 1942 40,75 13.07.1996
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B Bornstein Michael 1949 41,29 25.02.2000
100 B Gantner Harald 1941 1:35,88 08.07.1995
200 B -      
50 F Kremer Fred 1961 34,62 29.05.2011
100 F Kremer Fred 1961 1:21,04 28.05.2011
200 F Seltmann Joe 1950 3:16,07 21.03.2004
400 F Seltmann Joe 1950 7:01,97 21.03.2004
800 F -      
1500 F Seltmann Joe 1950 28:42,45 20.03.2004
200 L -      
400 L -      
         
Alterklasse 55
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S Dr. Klein Volker 1942 40,16 19.06.1998
100 S Seltmann Joe 1950 2:36,15 14.03.2009
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R Seltmann Joe 1950 1:41,47 27.05.2006
200 R Seltmann Joe 1950 3:35,03 27.05.2006
50 B Gantner Harald 1941 40,79 13.07.1996
100 B Gantner Harald 1941 1:35,39 13.07.1996
200 B Gantner Harald 1941 3:34,45 19.06.1998
50 F Dr. Klein Volker 1942 33,14 28.06.1997
100 F Seltmann Joe 1950 1.37,91 14.03.2009
200 F Seltmann Joe 1950 3:24,76 14.03.2009
400 F Seltmann Joe 1950 6.58,84 14.03.2009
800 F Seltmann Joe 1950 15:13,76 26.03.2006
1500 F Seltmann Joe 1950 28:20,86 26.03.2006
200 L -      
400 L Seltmann Joe 1950  9:17,02 14.03.2009
         
Alterklasse 60
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B -      
100 B -      
200 B -      
50 F Dr. Klein Volker 1942 35,48 21.07.2002
100 F Dr. Klein Volker 1942 1:39,03 29.03.2003
200 F Seltmann Joe 1950 3:29,18 13.03.2010
400 F Seltmann Joe 1950 7:02,59 13.03.2010
800 F Seltmann Joe 1950 15:51,86 15.02.2014
1500 F Seltmann Joe 1950 28:03,35 14.03.2010
200 L -      
400 L -      
         
Alterklasse 65
Strecke Name Jg Zeit Datum
50 S -      
100 S -      
200 S -      
50 R -      
100 R -      
200 R -      
50 B -      
100 B -      
200 B -      
50 F -      
100 F Seltmann Joe 1950 1:43,06 18.07.2015
200 F Seltmann Joe 1950 3:46,51 18.07.2015
400 F Seltmann Joe 1950 8:18,35 19.07.2015
800 F Seltmann Joe 1950 16:33,72 18.07.2015
1500 F Seltmann Joe 1950 32:45,24 12.06.2015
200 L -      
400 L -